|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-05-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-05-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
14-05-2022 17:15 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
09-05-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
04-05-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
30-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
24-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
16-04-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
09-04-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
02-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-03-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
12-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
07-03-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
03-03-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
26-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
14-02-2022 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
06-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
31-01-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-01-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
16-01-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
12-12-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
08-12-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
04-12-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
28-11-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
22-11-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
08-11-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
31-10-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-10-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
16-10-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
02-10-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
19-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
12-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia |
10-02-2022 13:45 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
26-01-2022 13:45 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
17-11-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
03-11-2021 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
Partizani |
26-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
17-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-05-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
08-05-2021 19:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-05-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
28-04-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-04-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
18-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
11-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
04-04-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
21-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
12-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
07-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
03-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-02-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
20-02-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
06-02-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
30-01-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
24-01-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
20-01-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
15-01-2021 18:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
09-01-2021 13:30 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 3 |
Bylis |
30-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
23-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
19-12-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
13-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Kukësi |
09-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
05-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
25-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
08-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
04-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
12-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
09-11-2019 13:30 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
04-11-2019 18:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
27-10-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
23-10-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
15-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
01-09-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
28-08-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
24-08-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 4 |
Bylis |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Bylis |
23-05-2019 16:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
13-04-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
5 - 2 |
Egnatia |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
16-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 18/19 |
|
Albania |
2 - 1 |
Irlanda |
27-03-2012 19:00 |
EURO U-17 - Elite round - 2012 |
|
Serbia |
3 - 0 |
Albania |
24-03-2012 15:00 |
EURO U-17 - Elite round - 2012 |
|
Holanda |
4 - 0 |
Albania |
22-03-2012 19:00 |
EURO U-17 - Elite round - 2012 |
|
Estonia |
1 - 1 |
Albania |
18-10-2011 15:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2012 |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Gjermania |
15-10-2011 15:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2012 |
|
Sllovakia |
1 - 2 |
Albania |
13-10-2011 15:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2012 |