|
F.C.QAJA |
0 - 2 |
F.C.HELZAG |
04-11-2022 18:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Finale |
|
F.C.HELZAG |
2 - 2 |
K.F.KALAJA |
01-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Finale |
|
F.C.HELZAG |
4 - 1 |
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
28-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.RAVONIKU |
0 - 7 |
F.C.HELZAG |
25-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.HELZAG |
2 - 1 |
K.F.BULGARECI |
21-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
IRON SHARP |
0 - 4 |
F.C.HELZAG |
18-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
1 - 0 |
F.C.HELZAG |
11-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.HELZAG |
4 - 0 |
F.C.RAVONIKU |
07-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.HELZAG |
1 - 0 |
IRON SHARP |
30-09-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.K. 28 NENTORI |
0 - 3 |
F.C.HELZAG |
01-11-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
K.F.SPORTI |
1 - 3 |
F.C.HELZAG |
14-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
F.C.HELZAG |
1 - 1 |
F.K. 28 NENTORI |
06-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
IRON SHARP |
0 - 1 |
F.C.HELZAG |
29-09-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
Përmeti |
4 - 5 |
Maliqi |
23-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
14-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 1 |
Përmeti |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 2 |
Maliqi |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
28-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 0 |
Labëria |
07-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kukesi B |
1 - 3 |
Skenderbeu B |
28-05-2016 16:30 |
Finale Kategoria e Trete 15/16 |
|
Skenderbeu B |
10 - 0 |
KF Turbina B |
13-05-2016 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari B |
1 - 5 |
Skenderbeu B |
06-05-2016 13:30 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti B |
1 - 1 |
Skenderbeu B |
22-04-2016 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Belsh |
3 - 2 |
Skenderbeu B |
14-04-2016 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Skenderbeu B |
2 - 0 |
Devolli |
06-04-2016 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Gostima |
1 - 2 |
Skenderbeu B |
31-03-2016 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 2 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 7 |
Skënderbeu |
19-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
KF Ada |
12-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
28-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
07-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
31-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
17-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
10-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
03-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
23-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
17-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
28-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
5 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
07-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
01-10-2012 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 6 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
16-09-2012 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
20-02-2013 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
04-02-2013 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
05-03-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |