Andi Gjeci
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Andi
- Mbiemër: Gjeci
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Sarande
- Datelindja: 1990-03-30
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
COCA COLA TEPELENA | 0 - 3 | Gaia Triumph | 06-03-2024 21:00 | FSHF Sunday League Grupi B | |
FC Dajti | 3 - 0 | COCA COLA TEPELENA | 27-02-2024 20:00 | FSHF Sunday League Grupi B | |
Futura Dent | 1 - 3 | COCA COLA TEPELENA | 29-01-2024 22:00 | FSHF Sunday League Grupi B | |
COCA COLA TEPELENA | 0 - 2 | Kastriotet | 18-01-2024 21:00 | FSHF Sunday League Grupi B | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 2 | Delvina | 30-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Delvina | 5 - 2 | Memaliaj | 23-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Delvina | 16-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Devolli | 3 - 3 | Delvina | 09-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Delvina | 2 - 0 | Maliqi | 02-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
AF Luftetari | 3 - 0 | Delvina | 05-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Delvina | 2 - 1 | Tepelena | 25-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 1 | Delvina | 12-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Delvina | 2 - 0 | Albpetrol | 05-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Delvina | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 22-12-2022 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Delvina | 1 - 3 | AF Luftetari | 16-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 1 | Delvina | 09-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Delvina | 0 - 1 | Labëria | 02-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 7 - 4 | Eagles Land Futsal | 21-04-2023 21:00 | Kampionati Futsal play-off B | |
Vllaznia Futsal | 4 - 1 | Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 19-03-2023 09:00 | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | |
Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 0 - 3 | Flamurtari FC Futsal | 05-03-2023 16:00 | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | |
Diamant Futsal | 4 - 2 | Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 19-02-2023 20:00 | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | |
Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 4 - 7 | Vllaznia Futsal | 17-02-2023 12:00 | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | |
Tirana Futsal | 7 - 4 | Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 18-12-2022 19:30 | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | |
Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 6 - 4 | Eagles Land Futsal | 13-12-2022 20:30 | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | |
Flamurtari FC Futsal | 7 - 3 | Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 04-12-2022 17:00 | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | |
Diamant Futsal | 6 - 4 | Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 26-01-2023 18:00 | Kupa e Shqiperise Futsal 2023 | |
JATA MARKET | 1 - 1 | COCA COLA TEPELENA | 24-11-2021 20:45 | Sunday League-FSHF Gr B | |
COCA COLA TEPELENA | 1 - 2 | DOMOSDOVA MFC | 08-11-2021 20:30 | Sunday League-FSHF Gr B | |
COCA COLA TEPELENA | 1 - 3 | FC Confucius | 04-10-2021 21:30 | Sunday League-FSHF Gr B | |
Devolli | 2 - 0 | Delvina | 16-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Delvina | 0 - 1 | Përmeti | 06-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Delvina | 1 - 4 | Memaliaj | 24-04-2021 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 1 | Delvina | 18-04-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Delvina | 04-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Delvina | 0 - 1 | Naftëtari | 31-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Delvina | 3 - 0 | Gramozi | 21-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Delvina | 0 - 0 | Devolli | 03-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Përmeti | 0 - 0 | Delvina | 21-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Delvina | 0 - 1 | Kelcyra | 07-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Delvina | 0 - 0 | Butrinti | 05-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Naftëtari | 3 - 0 | Delvina | 28-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Delvina | 3 - 1 | FK Skrapari | 21-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Maliqi | 3 - 1 | Delvina | 19-07-2020 17:30 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
FK Skrapari | 1 - 2 | Delvina | 08-07-2020 17:30 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
KF Selenica | 3 - 3 | Delvina | 21-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Delvina | 4 - 2 | Gramozi | 01-03-2020 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Përmeti | 0 - 0 | Delvina | 23-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Delvina | 2 - 2 | Butrinti | 16-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Delvina | 0 - 2 | Maliqi | 09-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Kelcyra | 3 - 2 | Delvina | 02-02-2020 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Delvina | 2 - 0 | FK Skrapari | 15-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Delvina | 27-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Delvina | 4 - 2 | Memaliaj | 20-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 1 | Delvina | 29-09-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Delvina | 1 - 2 | Albpetrol | 19-05-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
FK Skrapari | 3 - 1 | Delvina | 12-05-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Maliqi | 3 - 2 | Delvina | 05-05-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Delvina | 1 - 1 | Shkumbini | 28-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Naftëtari | 3 - 0 | Delvina | 20-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Delvina | 1 - 0 | Kelcyra | 14-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Delvina | 24-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Delvina | 5 - 3 | Tepelena | 17-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Delvina | 2 - 1 | Memaliaj | 24-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Term FC | 0 - 2 | Delvina | 17-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Albpetrol | 6 - 1 | Delvina | 16-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Delvina | 1 - 0 | FK Skrapari | 09-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Delvina | 3 - 2 | Maliqi | 02-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Shkumbini | 6 - 1 | Delvina | 25-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Delvina | 1 - 0 | Naftëtari | 18-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Kelcyra | 3 - 2 | Delvina | 11-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Delvina | 1 - 1 | Devolli | 04-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Përmeti | 1 - 0 | Delvina | 28-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Delvina | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 21-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
FK Skrapari | 1 - 0 | Delvina | 02-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 0 | Delvina | 12-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Delvina | 0 - 1 | Naftëtari | 19-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Delvina | 12-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Kevitan | 1 - 6 | Partizani B | 14-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Kukesi B | 3 - 1 | Kevitan | 10-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Kevitan | 3 - 5 | KF Ada | 04-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Tirana U19/A | 2 - 0 | Kevitan | 27-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Kevitan | 1 - 2 | Egnatia | 23-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Gramshi | 1 - 1 | Kevitan | 20-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Kevitan | 2 - 3 | Vllaznia B | 23-10-2016 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 0 | Kevitan | 16-10-2016 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Kevitan | 0 - 0 | Vora | 12-10-2016 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Oriku | 0 - 1 | Delvina | 08-05-2016 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Delvina | 4 - 1 | Bilisht Sport | 01-05-2016 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Naftëtari | 6 - 2 | Delvina | 24-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Delvina | 2 - 1 | Tepelena | 17-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
KF Domosdova | 1 - 2 | Delvina | 10-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Delvina | 1 - 0 | Memaliaj | 03-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Himara | 3 - 2 | Delvina | 20-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Delvina | 6 - 2 | Përmeti | 13-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Delvina | 3 - 1 | Gramozi | 28-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Delvina | 0 - 2 | Tomori | 21-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Bilisht Sport | 3 - 0 | Delvina | 06-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Delvina | 2 - 1 | Naftëtari | 29-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Delvina | 22-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Delvina | 4 - 1 | KF Domosdova | 15-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Memaliaj | 2 - 2 | Delvina | 08-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Delvina | 3 - 1 | Himara | 01-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Përmeti | 0 - 0 | Delvina | 25-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Delvina | 6 - 2 | FK Skrapari | 18-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Gramozi | 1 - 0 | Delvina | 06-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Tomori | 2 - 0 | Delvina | 28-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Partizani B | 4 - 1 | Teuta B | 15-05-2015 10:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
FK Skrapari | 2 - 1 | Partizani B | 10-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Partizani B | 4 - 0 | KF Domosdova | 06-05-2015 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Korabi | 1 - 0 | Partizani B | 03-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Partizani B | 4 - 2 | Olimpic | 26-04-2015 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Tirana U19/A | 2 - 4 | Partizani B | 19-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Partizani B | 1 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 13-04-2015 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Delvina | 3 - 0 | Tepelena | 17-03-2013 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 | |
Delvina | 1 - 0 | Bilisht Sport | 18-11-2012 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 | |
Gramozi | 1 - 0 | Delvina | 14-11-2012 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 | |
Delvina | 2 - 0 | Kelcyra | 04-11-2012 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 | |
Memaliaj | 0 - 1 | Delvina | 28-10-2012 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 | |
Sopoti | 3 - 0 | Delvina | 21-10-2012 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 | |
Delvina | 2 - 3 | Albpetrol | 14-10-2012 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Delvina | 07-10-2012 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 | |
Delvina | 3 - 0 | Përmeti | 30-09-2012 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 | |
FK Skrapari | 2 - 8 | Delvina | 23-09-2012 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 1 - 3 | Tërbuni | 17-05-2012 16:00 | Finale Kat e Dyte - 11/12 | |
Partizani | 3 - 0 | Kelcyra | 13-05-2012 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Turbina | 1 - 2 | Partizani | 06-05-2012 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Partizani | 1 - 0 | Delvina | 29-04-2012 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
KF Domosdova | 0 - 2 | Partizani | 22-04-2012 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Partizani | 1 - 0 | Tepelena | 15-04-2012 00:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 3 | Partizani | 08-04-2012 00:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Partizani | 5 - 1 | Përmeti | 01-04-2012 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Naftëtari | 0 - 0 | Partizani | 25-03-2012 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Partizani | 2 - 0 | Albpetrol | 18-03-2012 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Bilisht Sport | 0 - 1 | Partizani | 11-03-2012 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Memaliaj | 2 - 1 | Partizani | 04-03-2012 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Kelcyra | 0 - 1 | Partizani | 11-12-2011 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Partizani | 2 - 1 | Turbina | 04-12-2011 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Delvina | 0 - 2 | Partizani | 27-11-2011 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Partizani | 2 - 0 | KF Domosdova | 20-11-2011 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 0 | Partizani | 06-11-2011 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Partizani | 2 - 0 | Sopoti | 30-10-2011 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Partizani | 2 - 1 | Memaliaj | 26-10-2011 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Përmeti | 1 - 1 | Partizani | 23-10-2011 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Partizani | 0 - 0 | Naftëtari | 16-10-2011 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Partizani | 09-10-2011 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Partizani | 1 - 0 | Bilisht Sport | 02-10-2011 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Delvina | 39 | GOAL | Delvina - Maliqi | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 02-04-2023 15:00 |
Diamant Futsal | 3 | GOAL | Diamant Futsal - Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | 19-02-2023 20:00 |
Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 18 | GOAL | Forcat e Armatosura Futsal - Vllaznia Futsal | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | 17-02-2023 12:00 |
Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 4 | GOAL | Forcat e Armatosura Futsal - Vllaznia Futsal | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | 17-02-2023 12:00 |
Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 9 | GOAL | Forcat e Armatosura Futsal - Vllaznia Futsal | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | 17-02-2023 12:00 |
Tirana Futsal | 14 | GOAL | Tirana Futsal - Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | 18-12-2022 19:30 |
Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 19 | GOAL | Forcat e Armatosura Futsal - Eagles Land Futsal | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | 13-12-2022 20:30 |
Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 17 | GOAL | Forcat e Armatosura Futsal - Eagles Land Futsal | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | 13-12-2022 20:30 |
Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 19 | GOAL | Forcat e Armatosura Futsal - Eagles Land Futsal | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | 13-12-2022 20:30 |
Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 5 | GOAL | Forcat e Armatosura Futsal - Eagles Land Futsal | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | 13-12-2022 20:30 |
Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | 5 | GOAL | Forcat e Armatosura Futsal - Eagles Land Futsal | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | 13-12-2022 20:30 |
Flamurtari FC Futsal | 19 | GOAL | Flamurtari FC Futsal - Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | 04-12-2022 17:00 |
Flamurtari FC Futsal | 10 | GOAL | Flamurtari FC Futsal - Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | 04-12-2022 17:00 |
Flamurtari FC Futsal | 20 | GOAL | Flamurtari FC Futsal - Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | Kampionati Futsal 22/23 | 04-12-2022 17:00 |
Diamant Futsal | 12 | GOAL | Diamant Futsal - Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | Kupa e Shqiperise Futsal 2023 | 26-01-2023 18:00 |
Diamant Futsal | 16 | GOAL | Diamant Futsal - Forcat e Armatosura Futsal | Kupa e Shqiperise Futsal 2023 | 26-01-2023 18:00 |
Delvina | 45 | GOAL | Delvina - Gramozi | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 21-03-2021 13:30 |
Delvina | 17 | GOAL | Delvina - Gramozi | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 01-03-2020 14:00 |
Delvina | 29 | GOAL | Delvina - Albpetrol | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 19-05-2019 16:00 |
Maliqi | 27 | GOAL | Maliqi - Delvina | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 05-05-2019 16:00 |
Delvina | 31 | GOAL | Delvina - Bilisht Sport | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 01-05-2016 17:00 |
Naftëtari | 28 | GOAL | Naftëtari - Delvina | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 24-04-2016 16:00 |
Partizani B | 15 | GOAL | Partizani B - Olimpic | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | 26-04-2015 15:00 |
Tirana U19/A | 10 | GOAL | Tirana U19/A - Partizani B | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | 19-04-2015 16:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Delvina | YELLOW | 40 | Delvina - Albpetrol | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 05-02-2023 13:00 | |
Delvina | YELLOW | 45 | Delvina - Labëria | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 02-10-2022 14:00 | |
COCA COLA TEPELENA | RED | 28 | COCA COLA TEPELENA - FC Confucius | Sunday League-FSHF Gr B | 04-10-2021 21:30 | |
Delvina | YELLOW | 35 | Delvina - Memaliaj | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 24-04-2021 13:00 | |
Delvina | SECOND_YELLOW | 43 | Butrinti - Delvina | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 04-04-2021 13:30 | |
Delvina | YELLOW | 11 | Butrinti - Delvina | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 04-04-2021 13:30 | |
Delvina | YELLOW | 22 | Delvina - Naftëtari | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 31-03-2021 13:30 | |
Delvina | YELLOW | 41 | Përmeti - Delvina | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 21-02-2021 13:30 | |
Delvina | RED | 5 | FK Skrapari - Delvina | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | 02-04-2017 16:00 | |
Kevitan | YELLOW | 30 | Kevitan - Vllaznia B | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 23-10-2016 14:30 | |
Kevitan | YELLOW | 28 | Albpetrol - Kevitan | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 16-10-2016 14:30 | |
Delvina | YELLOW | 21 | Naftëtari - Delvina | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 24-04-2016 16:00 | |
Delvina | YELLOW | 11 | Himara - Delvina | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 20-03-2016 15:00 | |
Delvina | YELLOW | 26 | Delvina - Gramozi | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 28-02-2016 14:00 | |
Delvina | YELLOW | 45 | Memaliaj - Delvina | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 08-11-2015 14:00 | |
Delvina | YELLOW | 8 | Tomori - Delvina | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 28-09-2015 16:00 | |
Partizani | YELLOW | 12 | Delvina - Partizani | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | 27-11-2011 14:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
COCA COLA TEPELENA | 2021-09-28 | ACTIVE | |
Delvina | 2020-10-07 | ACTIVE | |
Delvina | 2018-09-13 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Delvina | 2017-02-08 | 2017-09-28 | ACTIVE |
Kevitan | 2016-10-10 | 2017-01-31 | INACTIVE |
Delvina | 2015-09-25 | 2016-10-09 | ACTIVE |
Partizani | 2015-02-18 | 2015-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Delvina | 2012-09-19 | 2015-01-31 | ACTIVE |
Partizani | 2011-09-09 | 2012-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|