|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
18-05-2017 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare Gr A 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
13-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
25-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
16-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
02-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
26-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
28-09-2016 13:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
8 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Turbina |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
22-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
20-05-2015 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B 14/15 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Përmeti |
10-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Memaliaj |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
03-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Himara |
26-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 3 |
Turbina |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 2 |
Turbina |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 3 |
Turbina |
22-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Gramshi |
15-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Turbina |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
01-03-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
25-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 2 |
KF Ada |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
5 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
07-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
04-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
27-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
20-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
06-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
23-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
16-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
02-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
23-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Sukthi |
15-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
11-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
5 - 0 |
Erzeni |
08-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
01-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
5 - 2 |
Iliria |
24-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
10-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
KF Domosdova |
0 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
03-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
27-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
20-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 5 |
Besëlidhja |
06-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 1 |
Partizani B |
29-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
22-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
25-09-2013 15:00 |
Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore A - 13/14 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
23-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
09-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
02-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
4 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
23-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
16-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
3 - 2 |
Burreli |
08-12-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
01-12-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
24-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
3 - 1 |
KF Ada |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
03-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 2 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
20-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
13-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
0 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
07-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
29-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
22-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
15-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
08-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
03-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
06-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 3 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
28-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 2 |
Himara |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
18-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
15-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
07-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
04-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 2 |
Gramozi |
31-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 2 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
24-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
11-02-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
27-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 2 |
Sukthi |
20-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
06-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic |
30-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
16-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |