|
Pastaria |
2 - 3 |
FB PASSION |
23-02-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Panthers Shkoder |
1 - 1 |
Pastaria |
09-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
3 - 2 |
MD |
02-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
0 - 1 |
VILA-L MFC |
02-12-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
2 - 1 |
KKD |
08-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
1 - 0 |
Pastaria |
01-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
3 - 1 |
JU AR PLAST |
25-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
1 - 0 |
Pastaria |
18-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
1 - 0 |
Pastaria |
06-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FB PASSION |
0 - 2 |
Pastaria |
26-01-2023 21:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
Pastaria |
1 - 0 |
Ferraj FC |
06-12-2022 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
Pastaria |
5 - 0 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
24-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 3 |
Pastaria |
16-02-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ATS |
1 - 1 |
Pastaria |
04-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Pastaria |
0 - 1 |
ENTERPRISE MFC |
19-01-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Pastaria |
3 - 0 |
FC Confucius |
30-11-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
MD |
1 - 1 |
Pastaria |
18-11-2021 21:45 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Pastaria |
2 - 1 |
Friends Team |
10-11-2021 20:45 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
3 - 2 |
Pastaria |
26-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Pastaria |
0 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
18-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
0 - 1 |
Pastaria |
04-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Vora |
1 - 4 |
Kukësi |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
07-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
04-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
4 - 1 |
Olimpic |
20-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
16-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
13-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
06-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
30-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Partizani B |
23-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
16-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Sukthi |
09-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
02-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
23-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
11-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Vora |
01-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
24-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
17-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
10-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
03-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
27-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
20-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
06-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
29-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
22-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
10 Shtatori |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
08-03-2013 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Vora |
18-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Sukthi |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
04-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
28-10-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 2 |
Vora |
21-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Vora |
3 - 1 |
KF Domosdova |
14-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
07-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
30-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 2 |
Vora |
23-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
06-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic |
15-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
08-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Pashtriku |
0 - 2 |
Olimpic |
01-04-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
25-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic |
18-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Sukthi |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
27-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
20-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 0 |
Olimpic |
02-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
25-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |