|
JU AR PLAST |
4 - 0 |
Friends Team |
05-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
North Gate |
1 - 2 |
JU AR PLAST |
11-12-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 4 |
Big-Bite |
07-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 3 |
JATA MARKET |
23-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Ferraj FC |
3 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
06-04-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 4 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
20-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
10-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Futura Dent |
2 - 1 |
JU AR PLAST |
28-02-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
6 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
07-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
FB PASSION |
01-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 1 |
MD |
02-12-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FC Dussel |
2 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
11-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
VILA-L MFC |
02-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
3 - 1 |
JU AR PLAST |
25-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
ANTIGONEAN |
17-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 3 |
KKD |
13-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 3 |
FC Dussel |
26-01-2023 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
JU AR PLAST |
0 - 0 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
07-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
FC Dussel |
09-11-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Devolli |
5 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
13-05-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Delvina |
6 - 4 |
Devolli |
29-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
22-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
08-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
01-04-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
Përmeti |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 3 |
Devolli |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
11-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Tepelena |
17-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 2 |
Devolli |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
12-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
05-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
7 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
29-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
22-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
15-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 2 |
Maliqi |
01-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
Përmeti |
14-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Devolli |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
30-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
Devolli |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 1 |
Gramozi |
16-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 1 |
Devolli |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Përmeti |
4 - 0 |
Devolli |
18-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
Naftëtari |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 2 |
Devolli |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
Oriku |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 1 |
Devolli |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 4 |
Devolli |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 2 |
Maliqi |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
4 - 1 |
KF Domosdova |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 0 |
Devolli |
16-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
6 - 0 |
Gostima |
11-05-2016 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari B |
29-04-2016 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Devolli |
21-04-2016 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Skenderbeu B |
2 - 0 |
Devolli |
06-04-2016 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Belsh |
1 - 2 |
Devolli |
31-03-2016 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Gostima |
0 - 2 |
Devolli |
17-12-2015 09:30 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Devolli |
6 - 1 |
KF Turbina B |
11-12-2015 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari B |
0 - 2 |
Devolli |
03-12-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
28-11-2015 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti B |
0 - 3 |
Devolli |
19-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
Skenderbeu B |
14-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
Belsh |
05-11-2015 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Kelcyra |
4 - 3 |
Bilisht Sport |
10-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 2 |
Gramshi |
03-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
26-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 1 |
Delvina |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
22-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
1 - 0 |
Tepelena |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
01-03-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
22-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
4 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
21-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramshi |
5 - 2 |
Bilisht Sport |
14-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
5 - 1 |
Gramozi |
07-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
30-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 0 |
Himara |
26-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
13-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
06-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
4 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
29-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
15-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Përmeti |
3 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
08-04-2012 00:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
04-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
1 - 0 |
Tepelena |
20-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 5 |
KF Ada |
21-11-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
30-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
0 - 4 |
FK Kamza |
09-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
5 - 3 |
Tirana |
29-09-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
18-09-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |