|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
18-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
05-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Iliria |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-02-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-12-2019 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
02-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
28-09-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
22-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-02-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
29-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
29-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
23-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
19-05-2018 16:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Shkumbini |
5 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 3 |
Turbina |
24-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 6 |
Tirana |
14-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
26-05-2017 16:30 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
14-05-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
30-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
08-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
26-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
19-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
11-12-2016 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
02-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Turbina |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Lushnja |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
13-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
21-10-2015 14:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
24-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
26-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 3 |
Lushnja |
19-04-2015 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
12-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
5 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
22-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
15-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
07-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
04-05-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
27-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
13-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
06-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
23-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
16-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
09-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
22-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
08-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
30-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
24-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
17-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
13-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
04-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
01-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
27-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
21-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
13-04-2013 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
30-03-2013 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
10-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Olimpic |
03-03-2013 15:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
24-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
17-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
08-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
10-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
04-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
21-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
30-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
23-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
07-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
30-03-2013 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
24-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-12-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 6 |
FK Elbasani |
18-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
06-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
29-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
22-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
08-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
01-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
22-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
11-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
03-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-12-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-11-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
09-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
17-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 0 |
Gramozi |
26-02-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |