|
Gaia Triumph |
3 - 0 |
Futura Dent |
27-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
1 - 2 |
Gaia Triumph |
19-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
0 - 2 |
ANTIGONEAN |
05-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
0 - 3 |
Gaia Triumph |
30-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
0 - 2 |
Friends Team |
16-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
3 - 3 |
FC Parku |
05-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
North Gate |
4 - 3 |
Gaia Triumph |
29-11-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
0 - 3 |
Big-Bite |
24-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC MUSA |
0 - 3 |
Gaia Triumph |
08-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
1 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
01-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 5 |
Gaia Triumph |
23-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
3 - 2 |
FC Confucius |
18-10-2023 21:30 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Dajti |
3 - 1 |
Gaia Triumph |
04-10-2023 20:30 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
2 - 3 |
Friends Team |
02-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
PRIMO MFC |
4 - 0 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
23-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
0 - 1 |
Barrikada |
16-02-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ECO EMPIRE |
2 - 4 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
01-02-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 0 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
30-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
2 - 6 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
31-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
2 - 4 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
27-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
1 - 2 |
Al-Ar |
19-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
IMMI |
3 - 1 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
10-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
1 - 1 |
ELSO |
04-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ATS |
2 - 4 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
21-12-2022 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
0 - 5 |
TIRONA REPUBLIC |
01-02-2022 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
TIRONA REPUBLIC |
1 - 4 |
JATA MARKET |
18-01-2022 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DOMOSDOVA MFC |
5 - 0 |
TIRONA REPUBLIC |
13-12-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ENTERPRISE MFC |
4 - 1 |
TIRONA REPUBLIC |
17-11-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FC Confucius |
2 - 0 |
TIRONA REPUBLIC |
26-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Friends Team |
6 - 2 |
TIRONA REPUBLIC |
11-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
TIRONA REPUBLIC |
1 - 5 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
05-10-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
18-05-2017 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare Gr A 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
13-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
18-05-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
14-05-2016 17:30 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
08-05-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
04-05-2016 15:30 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
30-04-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
25-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
16-04-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
13-03-2016 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
05-03-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
13-02-2016 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
06-02-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
30-01-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
2 - 2 |
KF Ada |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 2 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 2 |
Iliria |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 2 |
Sukthi |
10-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
06-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
03-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Vora |
3 - 3 |
Tirana U19/A |
26-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 4 |
Partizani B |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Teuta B |
3 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
13-04-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
KF Domosdova |
0 - 3 |
Tirana U19/A |
22-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 2 |
Korabi |
15-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 6 |
Tirana U19/A |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
01-12-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 3 |
Teuta B |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Korabi |
4 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
26-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 2 |
Olimpic |
19-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
28-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
6 - 5 |
Tërbuni |
10-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 3 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
26-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 3 |
Terbuni B |
25-12-2013 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Terbuni B |
4 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
18-12-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Pashtriku |
1 - 2 |
Terbuni B |
11-12-2013 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Terbuni B |
2 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
04-12-2013 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Jehona Kozare |
0 - 3 |
Terbuni B |
27-11-2013 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Terbuni B |
6 - 0 |
Golemi FC |
20-11-2013 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
12-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-05-2013 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-04-2013 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-04-2013 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
17-04-2013 17:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
07-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
17-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
16-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
09-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
25-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
11-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
30-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
16-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
26-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-12-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
04-12-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
27-11-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-11-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
06-11-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 3 |
Tirana |
23-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
02-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
29-09-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
18-09-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
14-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
30-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
23-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |