Klodian Nuri
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Klodian
- Mbiemër: Nuri
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Tirane
- Datelindja: 1995-07-23
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lushnja | 0 - 0 | Korabi | 11-11-2023 13:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Korabi | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | 06-11-2023 13:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Vora | 1 - 0 | Korabi | 29-10-2023 14:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Bylis | 1 - 0 | Korabi | 28-09-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Korabi | 2 - 0 | Besa | 23-09-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Korabi | 0 - 1 | Apolonia | 13-09-2023 16:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Tomori | 0 - 0 | Korabi | 02-09-2023 16:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Korabi | 4 - 0 | Devolli | 18-10-2023 13:30 | Turi i Dyte 1/32 | |
AF Elbasani | 1 - 3 | Korabi | 11-10-2023 14:00 | Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 | |
Korabi | 0 - 1 | Tirana | 04-10-2023 13:00 | Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 | |
Lushnja | 0 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 18-05-2023 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Oriku | 4 - 2 | Lushnja | 07-05-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Lushnja | 2 - 1 | Dinamo City | 23-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 0 | Lushnja | 07-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Lushnja | 2 - 1 | Besa | 01-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Turbina | 1 - 1 | Lushnja | 18-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Lushnja | 3 - 2 | Korabi | 11-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Flamurtari | 3 - 0 | Lushnja | 04-03-2023 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Lushnja | 1 - 1 | Apolonia | 25-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Besëlidhja | 2 - 2 | Lushnja | 18-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Lushnja | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 21-12-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Dinamo City | 5 - 0 | Lushnja | 10-12-2022 12:30 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Lushnja | 0 - 1 | Tërbuni | 12-11-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Lushnja | 2 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 05-11-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Lushnja | 2 - 0 | Turbina | 22-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Korabi | 4 - 1 | Lushnja | 16-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Lushnja | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | 08-10-2022 12:30 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 0 | Lushnja | 01-10-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Lushnja | 1 - 1 | Burreli | 25-09-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Lushnja | 3 - 2 | Besëlidhja | 17-09-2022 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 2 - 1 | Lushnja | 10-09-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Lushnja | 0 - 3 | Tirana | 17-01-2023 13:00 | Kupa e Shqiperise | |
Tërbuni | 3 - 2 | Lushnja | 11-10-2022 15:00 | Kupa e Shqiperise | |
Lushnja | 2 - 0 | Tërbuni | 28-09-2022 15:00 | Kupa e Shqiperise | |
Pogradeci | 1 - 2 | Turbina | 19-02-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Turbina | 0 - 2 | Erzeni | 12-02-2022 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Turbina | 2 - 1 | Bylis | 05-02-2022 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Turbina | 0 - 1 | Besa | 22-01-2022 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Turbina | 0 - 2 | Kukësi | 16-02-2022 13:00 | Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 2 | Turbina | 08-02-2022 13:00 | Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 | |
Oriku | 2 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 25-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Partizani B | 0 - 0 | Oriku | 20-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Oriku | 1 - 2 | Vora | 13-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Veleçiku | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 06-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Oriku | 0 - 1 | Dinamo City | 27-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Erzeni | 2 - 0 | Oriku | 13-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Korabi | 06-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Besa | 4 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 23-12-2020 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | 10-12-2020 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
Pogradeci | 5 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 05-12-2020 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 1 | Lushnja | 28-11-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
Tomori | 4 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 07-11-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 3 | Egnatia | 04-11-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
Vllaznia | 8 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 13-11-2020 13:30 | Kupa Grupi B 1/8 20/21 | |
Shënkolli | 4 - 6 | FK Elbasani | 29-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
FK Elbasani | 3 - 1 | Devolli | 25-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
Turbina | 3 - 2 | FK Elbasani | 19-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 1 | Iliria | 12-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 04-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
FK Elbasani | 5 - 0 | Shënkolli | 27-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
Devolli | 1 - 2 | FK Elbasani | 21-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 17-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
FK Elbasani | 3 - 2 | Turbina | 13-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
Iliria | 2 - 4 | FK Elbasani | 06-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 2 | Shënkolli | 29-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Iliria | 0 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 23-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 1 | Turbina | 15-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Lushnja | 3 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 08-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Pogradeci | 3 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 01-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 0 | Oriku | 25-01-2020 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Devolli | 3 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 21-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 3 | Besa | 16-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Apolonia | 7 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 07-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 23-11-2019 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
FK Elbasani | 3 - 1 | Iliria | 09-11-2019 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Turbina | 1 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 02-11-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 2 | Lushnja | 26-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 3 | Pogradeci | 20-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Oriku | 0 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 05-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 2 | Devolli | 28-09-2019 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Besa | 2 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 21-09-2019 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 1 | Apolonia | 14-09-2019 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 0 | Laçi | 18-09-2019 16:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 | |
FK Elbasani | 3 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 24-05-2019 16:00 | Playoff Kat e Pare 18/19 | |
FK Elbasani | 4 - 2 | Turbina | 18-05-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Tomori | 0 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 04-05-2019 17:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 0 | Apolonia | 27-04-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Pogradeci | 0 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 21-04-2019 15:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Turbina | 3 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 13-04-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 0 | Tomori | 30-03-2019 15:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Apolonia | 4 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 17-03-2019 15:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 3 | Pogradeci | 03-03-2019 15:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Tomori | 1 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 23-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 1 | Pogradeci | 16-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Lushnja | 3 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 09-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 3 | Besa | 02-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Burreli | 2 - 0 | Vora | 22-12-2018 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Vora | 0 - 0 | Korabi | 15-12-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Iliria | 3 - 1 | Vora | 08-12-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Vora | 0 - 2 | Veleçiku | 01-12-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Vora | 1 - 0 | Shënkolli | 24-11-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Vora | 1 - 3 | Erzeni | 10-11-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Vllaznia | 3 - 1 | Vora | 03-11-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Vora | 1 - 3 | Besëlidhja | 27-10-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 0 | Vora | 20-10-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Vora | 2 - 3 | Burreli | 06-10-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Korabi | 0 - 0 | Vora | 29-09-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Vora | 1 - 1 | Iliria | 22-09-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Veleçiku | 2 - 1 | Vora | 15-09-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 0 | Vora | 09-09-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
KS Luftëtari | 1 - 0 | Vora | 26-09-2018 15:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 | |
Vora | 0 - 4 | KS Luftëtari | 12-09-2018 16:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 | |
Partizani B | 1 - 2 | KF Klosi | 05-05-2018 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Tirana U19/A | 2 - 2 | Partizani B | 29-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Internacional Tirana | 4 - 1 | Partizani B | 15-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Partizani B | 5 - 1 | Kukesi B | 08-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
KF Ada | 2 - 2 | Partizani B | 04-04-2018 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Veleçiku | 1 - 0 | Partizani B | 18-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Partizani B | 0 - 2 | Vora | 11-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 1 | Partizani B | 04-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Partizani B | 1 - 1 | FK Spartak Tirana | 25-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Partizani B | 3 - 3 | Kevitan | 10-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
KF Klosi | 2 - 0 | Partizani B | 17-12-2017 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Gramshi | 1 - 1 | Partizani B | 26-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Partizani B | 3 - 1 | Internacional Tirana | 19-11-2017 11:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Kukesi B | 0 - 0 | Partizani B | 15-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Partizani B | 2 - 3 | KF Ada | 12-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras | - | Partizani B | 05-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Partizani B | 1 - 0 | Veleçiku | 28-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Vora | 1 - 0 | Partizani B | 22-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Partizani B | 4 - 1 | Sopoti | 14-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
FK Spartak Tirana | 2 - 3 | Partizani B | 07-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Partizani B | 1 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 01-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Internacional Tirana | 0 - 3 | Partizani B | 14-05-2017 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Partizani B | 0 - 0 | Kevitan | 07-05-2017 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 1 - 1 | Partizani B | 30-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Partizani B | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia B | 23-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 0 | Partizani B | 16-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Partizani B | 3 - 1 | Vora | 09-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Veleçiku | 0 - 1 | Partizani B | 02-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Partizani B | 3 - 0 | Kukesi B | 12-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
KF Ada | 2 - 4 | Partizani B | 05-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Partizani B | 2 - 7 | Tirana U19/A | 28-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Partizani B | 19-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Partizani B | 3 - 1 | Gramshi | 12-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Kukësi | 0 - 0 | Dinamo City | 16-11-2016 13:30 | Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 2 | Kukësi | 26-10-2016 14:00 | Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 1 | Pogradeci | 28-09-2016 16:00 | Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 0 | Besa | 19-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Kastrioti | 4 - 3 | Besa | 12-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Besa | 4 - 3 | Erzeni | 05-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Besa | 0 - 1 | Burreli | 27-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Korabi | 4 - 0 | Besa | 20-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Besa | 1 - 1 | Iliria | 13-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Besëlidhja | 0 - 0 | Kastrioti | 19-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Kastrioti | 5 - 1 | FK Kamza | 12-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 1 - 2 | Kastrioti | 05-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Erzeni | 2 - 3 | Kastrioti | 28-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Besa | 0 - 2 | Kastrioti | 21-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Korabi | 1 - 0 | Kastrioti | 31-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Kastrioti | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 24-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
KF Ada | 1 - 1 | Kastrioti | 17-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Kastrioti | 4 - 1 | Besëlidhja | 03-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 0 - 1 | Kastrioti | 26-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Kastrioti | 2 - 2 | KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 19-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Kastrioti | 2 - 1 | Erzeni | 12-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Tirana | 2 - 1 | Kastrioti | 04-11-2015 14:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/8 15/16 | |
Kastrioti | 1 - 5 | Tirana | 21-10-2015 14:30 | Kupa Grupi B 1/8 15/16 | |
Besëlidhja | 2 - 1 | Kastrioti | 30-09-2015 15:30 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 | |
Kastrioti | 1 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 16-09-2015 16:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 | |
Besa | 2 - 0 | Turbina | 20-05-2015 17:00 | Playoff Kat e Pare B 14/15 | |
Besa | 0 - 4 | Iliria | 16-05-2015 17:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
FK Kamza | 3 - 0 | Besa | 09-05-2015 17:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Veleçiku | 0 - 2 | Besa | 02-05-2015 17:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
KF Ada | 1 - 0 | Besa | 19-04-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Besa | 1 - 2 | Tërbuni | 11-04-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Besëlidhja | 3 - 1 | Besa | 04-04-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Besa | 0 - 2 | KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 21-03-2015 15:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Burreli | 4 - 1 | Besa | 14-03-2015 15:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Besa | 2 - 2 | Veleçiku | 07-03-2015 15:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
KF Ada | 0 - 0 | Besa | 04-03-2015 15:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Besa | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 28-02-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Besëlidhja | 2 - 0 | Besa | 21-02-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Besa | 0 - 0 | Iliria | 14-02-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 0 | Besa | 07-02-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 4 - 2 | Besa | 20-12-2014 13:30 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Besa | 1 - 1 | Kastrioti | 17-12-2014 13:30 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Besa | 3 - 2 | KF Ada | 29-11-2014 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Burreli | 2 - 1 | Besa | 22-11-2014 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Besa | 1 - 2 | Besëlidhja | 08-11-2014 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Besa | 1 - 1 | FK Kamza | 25-10-2014 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Besa | 1 - 1 | KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 18-10-2014 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Kastrioti | 1 - 1 | Besa | 04-10-2014 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Besa | 2 - 2 | Veleçiku | 22-10-2014 14:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 | |
Veleçiku | 0 - 0 | Besa | 01-10-2014 16:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 2 - 0 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 21-12-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 07-12-2013 10:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Apolonia | 0 - 0 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 10-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Tirana | 1 - 2 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 30-10-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Olimpic | 2 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 12-10-2013 15:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 5 - 0 | Laçi | 05-10-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Skënderbeu | 5 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 29-09-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 3 - 0 | Pogradeci | 22-09-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Turbina | 2 - 3 | Shkendia B | 21-04-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 4 - 1 | KS Luftëtari | 13-04-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 5 | Shkendia B | 07-04-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 1 - 2 | Olimpic | 30-03-2013 10:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Kukësi | 2 - 2 | Shkendia B | 24-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 6 - 3 | Besëlidhja | 16-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Tomori | 2 - 0 | Shkendia B | 10-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 1 - 1 | Bylis | 02-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Kastrioti | 1 - 1 | Shkendia B | 24-02-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 3 - 2 | KS Vlora | 17-02-2013 11:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 3 | Shkendia B | 09-12-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 4 - 0 | Lushnja | 02-12-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 4 | Shkendia B | 25-11-2012 11:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 3 - 0 | Turbina | 17-11-2012 14:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
KS Luftëtari | 1 - 1 | Shkendia B | 11-11-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 7 - 1 | Tërbuni | 03-11-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Olimpic | 2 - 2 | Shkendia B | 31-10-2012 16:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 5 - 4 | Kukësi | 19-10-2012 11:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 6 - 0 | Tomori | 06-10-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Bylis | 0 - 0 | Shkendia B | 30-09-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 5 - 0 | Kastrioti | 22-09-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Flamurtari | 2 - 2 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 19-05-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 4 - 1 | Vllaznia | 12-05-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 0 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 06-05-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 1 - 2 | Tirana | 21-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Besa | 2 - 2 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 14-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 7 - 0 | Shkëndija Dr. | 07-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 01-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Skënderbeu | 3 - 2 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 21-03-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 3 - 0 | Laçi | 17-03-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Pogradeci | 0 - 3 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 11-03-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2 - 0 | Partizani | 03-03-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 25-02-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 1 - 0 | Teuta | 11-02-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2 - 1 | Flamurtari | 18-12-2011 11:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Vllaznia | 1 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 14-12-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2 - 1 | Tërbuni | 04-12-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
KF Ada | 1 - 5 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 27-11-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Tirana | 1 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 20-11-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 3 - 1 | Besa | 12-11-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Dr. | 2 - 3 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 05-11-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 1 - 1 | Dinamo City | 30-10-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Besëlidhja | 1 - 4 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 23-10-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 3 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 15-10-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Laçi | 2 - 5 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 09-10-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 4 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 25-09-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Teuta | 2 - 0 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 18-09-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Korabi | 40 | GOAL | Korabi - Devolli | Turi i Dyte 1/32 | 18-10-2023 13:30 |
Korabi | 42 | GOAL | Korabi - Devolli | Turi i Dyte 1/32 | 18-10-2023 13:30 |
Korabi | 45 | GOAL | Korabi - Besa | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | 23-09-2023 15:00 |
Lushnja | 39 | GOAL | Lushnja - Besa | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 01-04-2023 15:00 |
Lushnja | 30 | GOAL | Lushnja - Besa | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 01-04-2023 15:00 |
Korabi | 33 | GOAL | Korabi - Lushnja | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 16-10-2022 14:00 |
Apolonia | 7 | GOAL | Apolonia - Turbina | Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 | 08-02-2022 13:00 |
Oriku | 30 | GOAL | Oriku - Vora | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | 13-03-2021 13:30 |
Shënkolli | 3 | GOAL | Shënkolli - FK Elbasani | Play-out Kat.Pare B | 29-07-2020 17:30 |
Shënkolli | 10 | GOAL | Shënkolli - FK Elbasani | Play-out Kat.Pare B | 29-07-2020 17:30 |
Shënkolli | 39 | GOAL | Shënkolli - FK Elbasani | Play-out Kat.Pare B | 29-07-2020 17:30 |
FK Elbasani | 22 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - Devolli | Play-out Kat.Pare B | 25-07-2020 17:30 |
Turbina | 45 | GOAL | Turbina - FK Elbasani | Play-out Kat.Pare B | 19-07-2020 17:30 |
FK Elbasani | 17 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - Iliria | Play-out Kat.Pare B | 12-07-2020 17:30 |
FK Elbasani | 6 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - Turbina | Play-out Kat.Pare B | 13-06-2020 17:00 |
FK Elbasani | 14 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - Turbina | Play-out Kat.Pare B | 13-06-2020 17:00 |
Iliria | 27 | GOAL | Iliria - FK Elbasani | Play-out Kat.Pare B | 06-06-2020 17:00 |
FK Elbasani | 26 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - Iliria | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | 09-11-2019 13:00 |
FK Elbasani | 32 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - Pogradeci | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | 20-10-2019 14:00 |
FK Elbasani | 2 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - Devolli | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | 28-09-2019 16:00 |
FK Elbasani | 15 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - Tomori | Kat.Pare B Play-out | 30-03-2019 15:00 |
FK Elbasani | 11 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - Pogradeci | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | 16-02-2019 14:00 |
Lushnja | 19 | GOAL | Lushnja - FK Elbasani | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | 09-02-2019 14:00 |
Vora | 17 | GOAL | Vora - Besëlidhja | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | 27-10-2018 14:00 |
Partizani B | 21 | GOAL | Partizani B - KF Klosi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 05-05-2018 15:00 |
Partizani B | 38 | GOAL | Partizani B - Kukesi B | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 08-04-2018 16:00 |
FK Spartak Tirana | 33 | GOAL | FK Spartak Tirana - Partizani B | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 07-10-2017 14:30 |
Internacional Tirana | 10 | GOAL | Internacional Tirana - Partizani B | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 14-05-2017 13:00 |
KF Ada | 6 | GOAL | KF Ada - Partizani B | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 05-03-2017 15:00 |
Veleçiku | 35 | GOAL | Veleçiku - Besa | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | 02-05-2015 17:00 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 45 | GOAL | KF Adriatiku Mamurras - Besa | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | 20-12-2014 13:30 |
Tirana | 39 | GOAL | Tirana - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 30-10-2013 12:00 |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 40 | GOAL | Shkëndija Tiranë - Laçi | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 05-10-2013 12:00 |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 38 | GOAL | Shkëndija Tiranë - Laçi | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 05-10-2013 12:00 |
Shkendia B | 35 | GOAL | Shkendia B - KS Luftëtari | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 13-04-2013 12:00 |
Shkendia B | 34 | GOAL | Shkendia B - KS Luftëtari | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 13-04-2013 12:00 |
Shkendia B | 24 | GOAL | Shkendia B - KS Luftëtari | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 13-04-2013 12:00 |
Tërbuni | 28 | GOAL | Tërbuni - Shkendia B | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 07-04-2013 12:00 |
Tërbuni | 40 | GOAL | Tërbuni - Shkendia B | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 07-04-2013 12:00 |
Kukësi | 6 | GOAL | Kukësi - Shkendia B | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 24-03-2013 12:00 |
Shkendia B | 14 | GOAL | Shkendia B - Bylis | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 02-03-2013 12:00 |
Butrinti | 44 | GOAL | Butrinti - Shkendia B | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 09-12-2012 12:00 |
Shkendia B | 40 | GOAL | Shkendia B - Lushnja | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 02-12-2012 12:00 |
Shkendia B | 33 | GOAL | Shkendia B - Tërbuni | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 03-11-2012 12:00 |
Shkendia B | 25 | GOAL | Shkendia B - Tërbuni | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 03-11-2012 12:00 |
Shkendia B | 20 | GOAL | Shkendia B - Tërbuni | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 03-11-2012 12:00 |
Olimpic | 31 | GOAL | Olimpic - Shkendia B | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 31-10-2012 16:00 |
Shkendia B | 44 | GOAL | Shkendia B - Kukësi | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 19-10-2012 11:00 |
Shkendia B | 23 | GOAL | Shkendia B - Kukësi | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 19-10-2012 11:00 |
Shkendia B | 14 | GOAL | Shkendia B - Kukësi | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 19-10-2012 11:00 |
Shkendia B | 24 | GOAL | Shkendia B - Tomori | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 06-10-2012 12:00 |
Shkendia B | 11 | GOAL | Shkendia B - Tomori | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 06-10-2012 12:00 |
Shkendia B | 42 | GOAL | Shkendia B - Tomori | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 06-10-2012 12:00 |
Shkendia B | 32 | GOAL | Shkendia B - Tomori | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 06-10-2012 12:00 |
Shkendia B | 39 | GOAL | Shkendia B - Kastrioti | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 22-09-2012 12:00 |
Besa | 22 | GOAL | Besa - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 14-04-2012 10:00 |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 26 | GOAL | Shkëndija Tiranë - Shkëndija Dr. | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 07-04-2012 10:00 |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 24 | GOAL | Shkëndija Tiranë - Shkëndija Dr. | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 07-04-2012 10:00 |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 38 | GOAL | Shkëndija Tiranë - Shkëndija Dr. | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 07-04-2012 10:00 |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 30 | GOAL | Shkëndija Tiranë - Shkëndija Dr. | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 07-04-2012 10:00 |
Dinamo City | 15 | GOAL | Dinamo City - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 01-04-2012 10:00 |
Skënderbeu | 35 | GOAL | Skënderbeu - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 21-03-2012 10:00 |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 39 | GOAL | Shkëndija Tiranë - Laçi | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 17-03-2012 10:00 |
Pogradeci | 35 | GOAL | Pogradeci - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 11-03-2012 10:00 |
Pogradeci | 38 | GOAL | Pogradeci - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 11-03-2012 10:00 |
FK Elbasani | 34 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 25-02-2012 10:00 |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 30 | GOAL | Shkëndija Tiranë - Teuta | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 11-02-2012 10:00 |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 30 | GOAL | Shkëndija Tiranë - Flamurtari | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 18-12-2011 11:00 |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 14 | GOAL | Shkëndija Tiranë - Tërbuni | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 04-12-2011 10:00 |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 24 | GOAL | Shkëndija Tiranë - Tërbuni | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 04-12-2011 10:00 |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 30 | GOAL | Shkëndija Tiranë - Besa | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 12-11-2011 10:00 |
Shkëndija Dr. | 23 | GOAL | Shkëndija Dr. - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 05-11-2011 10:00 |
Shkëndija Dr. | 38 | GOAL | Shkëndija Dr. - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 05-11-2011 10:00 |
Laçi | 22 | GOAL | Laçi - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 09-10-2011 10:00 |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 30 | GOAL | Shkëndija Tiranë - FK Elbasani | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 25-09-2011 10:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Korabi | YELLOW | 45 | Korabi - Besa | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | 23-09-2023 15:00 | |
Lushnja | YELLOW | 25 | Lushnja - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 05-11-2022 14:00 | |
Turbina | YELLOW | 12 | Turbina - Erzeni | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 12-02-2022 13:30 | |
Turbina | YELLOW | 7 | Apolonia - Turbina | Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 | 08-02-2022 13:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 8 | Oriku - Besëlidhja | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | 25-03-2021 13:30 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 26 | Erzeni - Oriku | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | 13-02-2021 13:30 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 18 | Oriku - Korabi | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | 06-02-2021 13:30 | |
FK Elbasani | YELLOW | 38 | FK Elbasani - Egnatia | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | 04-11-2020 14:00 | |
FK Elbasani | YELLOW | 26 | FK Elbasani - Iliria | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | 09-11-2019 13:00 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 11 | Burreli - Vora | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | 22-12-2018 13:30 | |
Partizani B | YELLOW | 38 | Partizani B - Kukesi B | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 08-04-2018 16:00 | |
Partizani B | YELLOW | 23 | Vora - Partizani B | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 22-10-2017 14:30 | |
Partizani B | YELLOW | 4 | Partizani B - Kevitan | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 07-05-2017 17:00 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | YELLOW | 30 | Flamurtari - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 21-12-2013 12:00 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | YELLOW | 41 | Tirana - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 30-10-2013 12:00 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | YELLOW | 26 | Skënderbeu - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 29-09-2013 12:00 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | YELLOW | 4 | Skënderbeu - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 21-03-2012 10:00 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | YELLOW | 26 | Shkëndija Tiranë - Laçi | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 17-03-2012 10:00 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | YELLOW | 35 | Tirana - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 20-11-2011 10:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Turbina | 2021-09-03 | ACTIVE | |
Oriku | 2021-01-30 | 2021-08-31 | ACTIVE |
FK Elbasani | 2020-10-02 | 2021-01-14 | INACTIVE |
FK Elbasani | 2019-01-31 | 2020-09-15 | INACTIVE |
Vora | 2018-09-07 | 2019-01-07 | ACTIVE |
Partizani | 2017-02-09 | 2018-06-30 | ACTIVE |
Dinamo City | 2016-09-21 | 2017-02-08 | ACTIVE |
Besa | 2016-02-01 | 2016-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Kastrioti | 2015-09-11 | 2016-01-12 | ACTIVE |
Besa | 2014-09-26 | 2015-09-11 | ACTIVE |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2013-09-18 | 2014-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Shkendia B | 2012-09-15 | 2013-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2012-09-15 | 2013-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2011-09-09 | 2012-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|