|
Kalceto Ademi |
20 - 1 |
Luem |
11-03-2022 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Gr 6 |
|
Porto Lalzi |
0 - 3 |
Luem |
26-02-2022 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Gr 6 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 1 |
Gramozi |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 1 |
Përmeti |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
14-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
30-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
16-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
02-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Tepelena |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
KF Domosdova |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
12-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 2 |
Përmeti |
05-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
18-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Devolli |
11-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 1 |
Butrinti |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 1 |
Maliqi |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 4 |
Butrinti |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 0 |
Butrinti |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 3 |
Naftëtari |
25-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
18-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
03-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Butrinti |
26-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Butrinti |
06-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
21-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
6 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
1 - 6 |
Butrinti |
29-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
22-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
15-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
31-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
10-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
02-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
19-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
12-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
29-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
15-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
01-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
22-02-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
07-12-2014 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
6 - 0 |
Butrinti |
29-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
09-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 6 |
KS Luftëtari |
26-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
05-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
28-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 4 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
06-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Butrinti |
03-04-2014 15:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
30-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
KS Vlora |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
22-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
16-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
09-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
28-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Olimpic |
20-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
14-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
07-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
30-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
24-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 3 |
Butrinti |
16-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
10-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
03-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
02-12-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
25-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
11-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
04-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
28-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
07-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
23-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
16-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
30-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
20-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
06-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
22-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
29-02-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
28-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |