|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
07-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftëtari |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
Turbina |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
0 - 3 |
Turbina |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
17-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftëtari |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
0 - 6 |
Pogradeci |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
26-05-2023 16:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Devolli |
11-05-2023 15:00 |
Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
7 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 6 |
Pogradeci |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
7 - 1 |
Maliqi |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
9 - 0 |
Tepelena |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
Delvina |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Devolli |
02-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 3 |
Maliqi |
14-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
24-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
25-03-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Partizani B |
13-03-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
07-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
14-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
10-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
17-03-2021 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise 1/4 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
18-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
05-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-02-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
08-02-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 3 |
Devolli |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
02-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
21-04-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
10-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
14-04-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-04-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
12-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 3 |
Tomori |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
30-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
26-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
03-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 3 |
Lushnja |
18-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
15-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
8 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
14-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
18-05-2014 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
11-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
04-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
27-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
12-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
06-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
30-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
16-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
08-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
01-12-2013 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
10 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
24-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 8 |
Olimpic |
20-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
03-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
5 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
31-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
9 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
27-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
06-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
29-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
30-11-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
23-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
24-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 7 |
Skënderbeu |
19-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
15-05-2013 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
28-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
21-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
24-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
10-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
03-03-2013 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
24-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
19-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
09-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
02-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
18-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
07-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
07-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
30-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
7 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
23-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
16-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
20-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
13-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
29-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
15-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
08-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
01-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
25-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
22-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
26-02-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
12-02-2012 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
14-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
26-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
6 - 1 |
KF Ada |
20-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
13-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
05-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
30-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
23-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
09-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
02-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
29-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
25-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
18-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |