|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
Egnatia |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
31-03-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 5 |
Egnatia |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Vora |
06-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore A |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 3 |
Turbina |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
30-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
16-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
02-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
26-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
18-05-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
14-05-2016 17:30 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
30-01-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Sopoti |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Sopoti |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
15-11-2015 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-10-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
5 - 0 |
Butrinti |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 3 |
Gramshi |
23-05-2015 17:00 |
Finale Kat e Dyte 14/15 |
|
Gramshi |
5 - 1 |
Gramozi |
10-05-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 2 |
Gramshi |
03-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
26-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 1 |
Gramshi |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Himara |
0 - 1 |
Gramshi |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 3 |
Gramshi |
22-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 4 |
Gramshi |
21-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramshi |
5 - 2 |
Bilisht Sport |
14-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
07-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
30-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
Himara |
09-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 0 |
Gramshi |
02-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
26-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramshi |
5 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
05-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
28-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
08-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
29-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
21-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
10-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
01-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 3 |
Tirana |
23-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
02-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
29-09-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
25-09-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
18-09-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |