|
FC Hidro Alfa |
0 - 1 |
PRIMO MFC |
06-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
MD |
2 - 3 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
24-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
0 - 5 |
VILA-L MFC |
18-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Vater |
1 - 2 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
09-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
2 - 4 |
Ferraj FC |
03-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
KKD |
1 - 0 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
01-05-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
2 - 1 |
AF Dajti |
13-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
3 - 4 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
29-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
1 - 3 |
NOVA |
14-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
2 - 0 |
PRIMO MFC |
17-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 2 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
31-01-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
5 - 2 |
ECO EMPIRE |
14-12-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
3 - 0 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
25-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
1 - 0 |
FC Confucius |
09-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Enco Al |
0 - 3 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
02-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
0 - 2 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
20-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
1 - 1 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
11-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
3 - 2 |
ROAMEL |
23-01-2023 21:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
CARTER |
1 - 0 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
19-01-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Barrikada |
0 - 1 |
CARTER |
15-12-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
CARTER |
1 - 0 |
ELSO |
30-11-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
FB PASSION |
1 - 3 |
CARTER |
19-11-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
CARTER |
0 - 1 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
11-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Enco Al |
2 - 1 |
CARTER |
29-10-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
1 - 2 |
CARTER |
14-10-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
CARTER |
1 - 2 |
PRIMO MFC |
07-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
18-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Olimpic |
23-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 2 |
Olimpic |
19-09-2012 15:30 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
20-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
29-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
22-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Butrinti |
19-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
15-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
08-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
25-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
21-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 4 |
Butrinti |
10-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
04-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
12-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |