Alen Kopaci
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Alen
- Mbiemër: Kopaci
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Librazhd
- Datelindja: 1996-07-29
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valbona | 4 - 0 | Sopoti | 03-05-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 6 - 0 | KF Ada | 22-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Bulqiza | 1 - 3 | Sopoti | 15-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 4 - 0 | Shënkolli | 08-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
K.F Murlani | 0 - 4 | Sopoti | 01-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 0 - 2 | Veleçiku | 18-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 2 - 1 | Naftëtari | 04-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Iliria | 1 - 0 | Sopoti | 25-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 4 - 0 | Gramshi | 18-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 4 - 3 | Valbona | 11-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
KF Ada | 1 - 3 | Sopoti | 31-01-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 6 - 0 | Bulqiza | 21-12-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 3 | Sopoti | 12-11-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 1 - 0 | K.F Murlani | 05-11-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Veleçiku | 1 - 2 | Sopoti | 29-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 3 - 0 | Iliria | 08-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Gramshi | 0 - 2 | Sopoti | 01-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Devolli | 5 - 1 | Sopoti | 15-09-2022 15:00 | Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 22/23 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari | 24-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Sopoti | 3 - 0 | Gramozi | 17-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Kelcyra | 3 - 2 | Sopoti | 09-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 1 | Sopoti | 20-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 0 | Devolli | 13-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
AF Luftetari | 1 - 3 | Sopoti | 06-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Sopoti | 4 - 3 | Albpetrol | 20-02-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Naftëtari | 0 - 1 | Sopoti | 13-02-2022 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 4 | Labëria | 06-02-2022 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Sopoti | 7 - 2 | Memaliaj | 19-12-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Flamurtari | 2 - 0 | Sopoti | 05-12-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Gramozi | 0 - 2 | Sopoti | 27-11-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Përmeti | 1 - 2 | Sopoti | 07-11-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Devolli | 2 - 2 | Sopoti | 24-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Sopoti | 2 - 1 | AF Luftetari | 17-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 4 - 1 | Sopoti | 03-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Sopoti | 3 - 1 | Naftëtari | 25-09-2021 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Labëria | 2 - 1 | Sopoti | 18-09-2021 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 11-09-2021 15:30 | Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 21/22 | |
KF Valbona | 2 - 1 | Sopoti | 22-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 2 - 0 | KF Klosi | 15-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 2 | Sopoti | 09-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 2 - 1 | Mirdita | 05-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 1 | Tërbuni | 23-04-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Internacional Tirana | 3 - 7 | Sopoti | 17-04-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 1 | Shkumbini | 10-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Iliria | 1 - 2 | Sopoti | 03-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 8 - 1 | Shënkolli | 31-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Gramshi | 0 - 1 | Sopoti | 27-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 6 - 0 | KF Ada | 20-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Bulqiza | 1 - 2 | Sopoti | 13-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 7 - 0 | KF Valbona | 06-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Klosi | 1 - 4 | Sopoti | 03-03-2021 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 0 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 27-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Mirdita | 0 - 2 | Sopoti | 20-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 1 | Sopoti | 24-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 6 - 0 | Internacional Tirana | 20-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shkumbini | 4 - 0 | Sopoti | 13-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 4 - 1 | Iliria | 06-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 0 | Sopoti | 29-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 2 - 0 | Gramshi | 22-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Ada | 0 - 4 | Sopoti | 08-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 5 - 1 | Bulqiza | 04-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Korabi | 1 - 1 | Besëlidhja | 18-07-2020 17:30 | Playoff Kat e Pare A | |
Korabi | 3 - 0 | Erzeni | 11-07-2020 17:30 | Playoff Kat e Pare A | |
Kastrioti | 2 - 3 | Korabi | 04-07-2020 17:30 | Playoff Kat e Pare A | |
Kastrioti | 2 - 0 | Erzeni | 10-11-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 2 | Kastrioti | 03-11-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 2 | Kastrioti | 19-10-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Kastrioti | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 05-10-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Veleçiku | 0 - 1 | Kastrioti | 28-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Kastrioti | 0 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 21-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Kastrioti | 3 - 2 | Egnatia | 14-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Kastrioti | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 02-10-2019 14:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 | |
Iliria | 2 - 1 | Kastrioti | 18-09-2019 16:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 | |
Sopoti | 4 - 2 | Tërbuni | 19-05-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Gramshi | 2 - 1 | Sopoti | 12-05-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Sopoti | 3 - 1 | KF Klosi | 04-05-2019 17:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
KF Ada | 1 - 3 | Sopoti | 27-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Sopoti | 4 - 1 | FK Spartak Tirana | 20-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Internacional Tirana | 1 - 1 | Sopoti | 14-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 0 - 0 | Sopoti | 30-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Kukesi B | 1 - 4 | Sopoti | 17-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Partizani B | 3 - 2 | Sopoti | 02-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Sopoti | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia B | 24-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Tirana U19/A | 0 - 3 | Sopoti | 16-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 0 | Sopoti | 16-12-2018 13:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 1 | Gramshi | 09-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Sopoti | 5 - 3 | Partizani B | 30-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Vllaznia B | 2 - 1 | Sopoti | 23-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Sopoti | 2 - 1 | Tirana U19/A | 16-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Tirana | 1 - 1 | Teuta | 14-12-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
KS Vlora | 0 - 1 | Tirana | 07-12-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 1 | Tirana | 30-11-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Tirana | 0 - 4 | Partizani | 22-11-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Tirana | 3 - 2 | Skënderbeu | 01-11-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Tirana | 1 - 2 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 26-10-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Tirana | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | 15-10-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 1 - 2 | Tirana | 05-10-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Tirana | 2 - 1 | Dinamo City | 28-09-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Tirana | 2 - 2 | Partizani | 18-05-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Olimpic | 1 - 0 | Tirana | 11-05-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Tirana | 4 - 1 | Laçi | 04-05-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Tirana | 3 - 1 | Pogradeci | 23-04-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Tirana | 0 - 0 | Dinamo City | 30-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 1 - 1 | Tirana | 21-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Tirana | 2 - 0 | Kukësi | 16-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 0 | Tirana | 09-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Tirana | 0 - 4 | Apolonia | 02-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Pogradeci | 1 - 2 | Tirana | 01-12-2013 14:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Tirana | 2 - 3 | Flamurtari | 24-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Vllaznia | 6 - 2 | Tirana | 20-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Tirana | 1 - 1 | Teuta | 10-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 3 | Tirana | 03-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Tirana | 1 - 2 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 30-10-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Kukësi | 0 - 0 | Tirana | 27-10-2013 13:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Tirana | 1 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 13-10-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 2 | Tirana | 06-10-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Tirana | 0 - 0 | Besa | 29-09-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Tirana | 3 - 2 | Shkëndija Dr. | 22-09-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Besa | 0 - 2 | Tirana | 19-05-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Tirana | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari | 12-05-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Tirana | 6 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 05-05-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Lushnja | 0 - 1 | Tirana | 01-05-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Teuta | 1 - 0 | Tirana | 21-04-2013 09:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 1 - 2 | Tirana | 18-04-2013 17:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Tirana | 3 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 14-04-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Bylis | 0 - 3 | Tirana | 07-04-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Tirana | 3 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 31-03-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Tirana | 1 - 0 | Pogradeci | 17-03-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Tirana | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia | 03-03-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkëndija Dr. | 2 - 2 | Tirana | 24-02-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Tirana | 5 - 1 | Besa | 16-12-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Flamurtari | 4 - 1 | Tirana | 09-12-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 0 | Tirana | 02-12-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Laçi | 2 - 1 | Tirana | 18-11-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Tirana | 1 - 3 | Teuta | 11-11-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Skënderbeu | 1 - 1 | Tirana | 07-11-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Tirana | 3 - 0 | Bylis | 04-11-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 0 - 1 | Tirana | 30-10-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Tirana | 0 - 1 | Partizani | 21-10-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Pogradeci | 0 - 1 | Tirana | 13-10-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Vllaznia | 2 - 0 | Tirana | 30-09-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Tirana | 1 - 0 | Shkëndija Dr. | 23-09-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 1 | Tirana | 16-09-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Vllaznia | 2 - 1 | Tirana | 06-05-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Tirana | 3 - 1 | Tërbuni | 29-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 1 - 2 | Tirana | 21-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Tirana | 1 - 1 | Dinamo City | 05-04-2012 15:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Dr. | 2 - 3 | Tirana | 01-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Besëlidhja | 0 - 0 | Tirana | 21-03-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Laçi | 1 - 2 | Tirana | 11-03-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Olimpic | 4 - 0 | KS Vlora | 02-10-2011 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 11/12 | |
Olimpic | 0 - 1 | KS Luftëtari | 25-09-2011 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 11/12 | |
Tomori | 6 - 0 | Olimpic | 18-09-2011 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sopoti | 4 | GOAL | Sopoti - K.F Murlani | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 05-11-2022 14:00 |
Albpetrol | 16 | GOAL | Albpetrol - Sopoti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 03-10-2021 14:00 |
Sopoti | 25 | GOAL | Sopoti - Gramshi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 22-11-2020 14:00 |
FK Elbasani | 21 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - Tirana | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 30-11-2014 12:00 |
Olimpic | 37 | GOAL | Olimpic - Tirana | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 05-10-2014 12:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sopoti | YELLOW | 18 | K.F Murlani - Sopoti | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 01-04-2023 15:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 41 | Sopoti - Naftëtari | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 04-03-2023 13:00 | |
Sopoti | SECOND_YELLOW | 42 | Sopoti - Naftëtari | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 04-03-2023 13:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 27 | Sopoti - Gramshi | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 18-02-2023 13:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 26 | Sopoti - Iliria | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 08-10-2022 14:00 | |
Sopoti | RED | 26 | Sopoti - Iliria | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 08-10-2022 14:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 24 | Sopoti - Flamurtari | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 24-04-2022 15:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 30 | Sopoti - Albpetrol | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 20-02-2022 14:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 17 | Devolli - Sopoti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 24-10-2021 14:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 40 | Sopoti - AF Luftetari | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 17-10-2021 14:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 25 | Albpetrol - Sopoti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 03-10-2021 14:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 44 | Labëria - Sopoti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 18-09-2021 16:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 45 | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Sopoti | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 09-05-2021 15:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 27 | Internacional Tirana - Sopoti | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 17-04-2021 15:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 44 | Sopoti - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 27-02-2021 13:30 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 21 | Gramshi - Sopoti | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | 12-05-2019 16:00 | |
Tirana | YELLOW | 30 | KS Vlora - Tirana | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 07-12-2014 12:00 | |
Tirana | YELLOW | 44 | Olimpic - Tirana | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 05-10-2014 12:00 | |
Tirana | YELLOW | 24 | Tirana - Shkëndija Dr. | U-17 Superiore - 12/13 | 23-09-2012 10:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Sopoti | 2020-10-02 | ACTIVE | |
Korabi | 2020-09-21 | 2020-10-01 | ACTIVE |
Korabi | 2020-01-15 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Kastrioti | 2019-09-13 | 2019-06-30 | ACTIVE |
Sopoti | 2018-09-15 | 2019-06-30 | ACTIVE |
Tirana | 2012-09-14 | 2017-11-20 | ACTIVE |
Tirana | 2012-02-10 | 2012-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Olimpic | 2011-09-09 | 2012-02-10 | INACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|