|
Bulqiza |
2 - 0 |
Prestige MFC team |
17-03-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
10-03-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
0 - 1 |
|
03-03-2024 19:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 3 |
|
25-02-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 3 |
Prestige MFC team |
28-01-2024 12:45 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
3 - 0 |
|
17-12-2023 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Basania & AM |
1 - 2 |
Prestige MFC team |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
03-12-2023 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
2 - 2 |
Prestige MFC team |
15-11-2023 17:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
3 - 1 |
FC Dussel |
18-05-2023 19:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 1 |
NOVA |
12-05-2023 19:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
Immi |
0 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
03-05-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
Prestige MFC team |
4 - 0 |
Panthers Shkoder |
14-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
MD |
0 - 3 |
Prestige MFC team |
28-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
0 - 1 |
FC Dussel |
14-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
0 - 3 |
Prestige MFC team |
21-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
6 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
07-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
0 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
31-01-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 1 |
Egnatia |
13-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
06-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
29-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
08-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
25-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Sukthi |
18-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 3 |
Egnatia |
04-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Kevitan |
27-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
02-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
23-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
15-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
08-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
KS Vlora |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
24-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
17-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
14-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Himara |
07-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
30-11-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
09-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
14-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
31-08-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
18-12-2013 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-12-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Burreli |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
24-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
10-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Turbina |
5 - 1 |
Egnatia |
04-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Olimpic |
28-10-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
14-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Sukthi |
23-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
20-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
10-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
06-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
29-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
26-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
21-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
08-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
31-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
5 - 4 |
Besa |
28-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
25-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
3 - 5 |
Shkumbini |
18-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
11-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
04-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
KF Ada |
26-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
14-12-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
27-11-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-11-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
06-11-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
16-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
02-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
29-09-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |