|
Korabi |
2 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
06-04-2024 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
31-03-2024 19:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
27-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
03-03-2024 18:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
26-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
17-02-2024 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-02-2024 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
29-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
19-01-2024 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
21-12-2023 18:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
16-12-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
11-12-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
27-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
22-11-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
29-10-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
02-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
28-09-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 19:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
18-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Vora |
14-09-2023 18:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
03-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
24-01-2024 13:00 |
Turi i Katert 1/8 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
06-12-2023 13:00 |
Turi i Trete 1/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
17-10-2023 13:00 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
29-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 4 |
Partizani |
25-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
21-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
17-05-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
30-04-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
19-04-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
15-04-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
19-03-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
10-03-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
25-02-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
07-02-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
25-01-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
21-01-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
14-01-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
Egnatia |
22-12-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
16-12-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
12-12-2022 19:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
02-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
22-10-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
16-10-2022 17:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-10-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
01-10-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
18-09-2022 17:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-09-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
03-09-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
27-08-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
21-08-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
28-02-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
02-02-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Kastrioti |
17-01-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
26-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
26-05-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-05-2022 17:15 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
08-05-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
04-05-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
30-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
24-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
16-04-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
11-04-2022 14:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
04-04-2022 17:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
19-03-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
13-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-03-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-03-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
26-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
20-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
13-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-01-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
16-01-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
22-12-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
18-12-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
12-12-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
07-12-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 6 |
Kukësi |
04-12-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
28-11-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
20-11-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
07-11-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
31-10-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
23-10-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
16-10-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
02-10-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
25-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
19-09-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
12-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
17-11-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
17-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-05-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-05-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
28-04-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
26-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
11-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
Korabi |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
03-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
12-02-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
29-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 3 |
Egnatia |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
5 - 2 |
Egnatia |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
03-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
05-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
29-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
29-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Korabi |
23-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Erzeni |
15-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
09-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
20-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
10-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
19-04-2017 18:00 |
Faza Finale |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
05-04-2017 16:00 |
Faza Finale |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
27-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
05-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
22-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
15-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-02-2017 13:30 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
01-02-2017 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 1 |
Burreli |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
16-04-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
03-04-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
19-03-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
13-03-2016 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
09-03-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
21-02-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
13-02-2016 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
06-02-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
30-01-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
23-12-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
19-12-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-12-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
02-12-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-11-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
22-11-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
18-11-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
31-10-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
25-10-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
17-10-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
7 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
04-10-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
04-11-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
21-10-2015 14:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Tërbuni |
6 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Tërbuni |
5 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 7 |
Tërbuni |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
14-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-12-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-10-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-10-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
26-09-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-09-2014 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
14-09-2014 20:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-09-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
30-08-2014 19:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-08-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-05-2014 19:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
03-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Himara |
26-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
19-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
12-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
05-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
29-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
15-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
15-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
08-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
07-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 3 |
Butrinti |
23-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
09-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
02-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
26-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
19-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
05-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
28-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
21-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 1 |
Butrinti |
14-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Himara |
07-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
KF Ada |
17-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
08-12-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
01-12-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
24-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
19-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
22-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
22-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
15-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 3 |
Butrinti |
08-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-09-2012 19:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 4 |
Shkumbini |
12-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
05-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
14-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
31-03-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Kastrioti |
17-03-2012 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
10-03-2012 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
04-03-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-02-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-12-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
05-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
26-11-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
29-10-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
22-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-09-2011 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
16-09-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
10-09-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
21-03-2012 15:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
14-03-2012 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
07-03-2012 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
23-02-2012 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
05-02-2012 13:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
29-01-2012 13:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
20-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
26-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
19-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
28-09-2011 15:30 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
21-09-2011 16:00 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |