|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
12-03-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
16-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
27-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
12-02-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
29-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
08-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
31-03-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
24-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
21-02-2018 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 2 |
Burreli |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
29-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
20-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
17-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
22-05-2017 16:30 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Erzeni |
15-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
09-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
20-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
10-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
19-04-2017 18:00 |
Faza Finale |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
05-04-2017 16:00 |
Faza Finale |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
27-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
05-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
10-12-2016 13:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
02-12-2016 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
25-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
29-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
22-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
02-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-02-2017 13:30 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
01-02-2017 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Besëlidhja |
6 - 7 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Burreli |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
5 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
6 - 0 |
KF Ada |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
14-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 2 |
KF Ada |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
6 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
05-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
22-10-2014 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
07-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
04-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
27-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
20-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
06-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
30-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
23-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
16-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
09-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
02-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
23-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Sukthi |
15-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
11-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
5 - 0 |
Erzeni |
08-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
01-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
5 - 2 |
Iliria |
24-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
10-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
KF Domosdova |
0 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
03-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
27-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
20-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 5 |
Besëlidhja |
06-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 1 |
Partizani B |
29-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
18-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Sukthi |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 2 |
Sukthi |
04-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Sukthi |
2 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
28-10-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Sukthi |
21-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Sukthi |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic |
14-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 2 |
Sukthi |
07-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Sukthi |
4 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
30-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Sukthi |
23-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 2 |
Olimpic |
19-09-2012 15:30 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. - 12/13 |
|
Sukthi |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
12-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
20-05-2012 16:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare - 11/12 |
|
Naftëtari |
6 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
13-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
06-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Naftëtari |
5 - 0 |
Sopoti |
29-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
15-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
08-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
0 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
01-04-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
25-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
18-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
11-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 4 |
Naftëtari |
04-03-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
20-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
30-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
23-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
19-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
28-09-2011 15:30 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
21-09-2011 16:00 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |
|
Albania |
4 - 1 |
San Marino |
18-11-2009 17:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2010 |
|
Irlanda |
2 - 0 |
Albania |
15-11-2009 14:30 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2010 |
|
Italia |
5 - 0 |
Albania |
13-11-2009 14:30 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2010 |