|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
19-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
6 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
01-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
04-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 2 |
Lushnja |
19-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
26-05-2017 16:30 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
14-05-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
30-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
08-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
26-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
19-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
22-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
15-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 1 |
Burreli |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 2 |
Erzeni |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 2 |
Iliria |
09-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 5 |
Kastrioti |
02-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 3 |
Besa |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
5 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 2 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
21-10-2015 14:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Kukësi |
09-05-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-04-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
21-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
16-03-2015 18:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 2 |
Teuta |
04-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
02-11-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
29-10-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-10-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-10-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-10-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-09-2014 19:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-09-2014 19:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-09-2014 20:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
10-09-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
31-08-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta B |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2014 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-11-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
04-05-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
30-04-2014 16:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2014 16:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-04-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
05-04-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-03-2014 20:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
16-03-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
13-03-2014 18:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
08-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-03-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
23-02-2014 18:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
16-02-2014 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
07-02-2014 18:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
01-02-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-12-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
08-12-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
30-11-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 3 |
Lushnja |
10-11-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
02-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
26-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
19-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
05-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
29-09-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
21-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
18-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
04-09-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
18-12-2013 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
04-12-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
11-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
20-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
14-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
11-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
06-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
30-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
09-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
03-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
23-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
16-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
09-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
08-12-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
01-12-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Lushnja |
24-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Himara |
17-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
10-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
03-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
27-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
20-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
06-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
29-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
15-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
08-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
01-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-11-2012 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-10-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
11-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
05-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
29-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
25-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
22-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
14-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
08-04-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
31-03-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
26-03-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-03-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
11-03-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
03-03-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
11-02-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
23-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Tomori |
17-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
05-12-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
19-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
05-11-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
31-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
23-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
14-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
03-10-2011 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
25-09-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-09-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
10-09-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
14-03-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
07-03-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 11/12 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
23-02-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
05-02-2012 13:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
29-01-2012 13:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
20-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
14-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Bylis |
30-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
23-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
26-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
28-09-2011 15:30 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 6 |
Bylis |
21-09-2011 16:00 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |
|
Rumania |
2 - 0 |
Albania |
27-10-2005 14:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2006 |
|
Albania |
0 - 2 |
Turqia |
25-10-2005 14:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2006 |
|
Maqedonia |
4 - 2 |
Albania |
23-10-2005 14:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2006 |
|
Albania |
1 - 1 |
Turqia |
11-10-2005 14:30 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2006 |
|
Albania |
2 - 3 |
Lituania |
28-09-2003 15:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2004 |
|
Rusia |
4 - 0 |
Albania |
26-09-2003 15:30 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2004 |
|
|
3 - 1 |
Albania |
24-09-2003 15:30 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2004 |
|
Albania |
3 - 3 |
Hungaria |
28-03-2003 16:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2003 |
|
Zvicer |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
26-03-2003 16:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2003 |
|
Greqia |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
24-03-2003 16:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2003 |
|
Albania |
1 - 0 |
San Marino |
25-10-2002 14:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2003 |
|
Albania |
3 - 1 |
Lituania |
23-10-2002 11:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2003 |
|
Holanda |
1 - 1 |
Albania |
21-10-2002 14:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2003 |