|
Teuta MFC |
1 - 2 |
Art-Inox |
10-04-2023 22:00 |
5X5 |
|
Teuta MFC |
1 - 3 |
Art-Inox |
10-04-2023 22:00 |
5X5 Play-off 22/23 |
|
Phoenix |
6 - 4 |
Teuta MFC |
23-03-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Teuta MFC |
2 - 1 |
KKD |
15-03-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Teuta MFC |
3 - 0 |
KS1 |
27-02-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
FC Tunning |
0 - 3 |
Teuta MFC |
22-02-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Teuta MFC |
2 - 3 |
Sallmani SC |
13-02-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Kismeti |
4 - 4 |
Teuta MFC |
01-02-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
KS1 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta MFC |
14-11-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
31-03-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 5 |
Egnatia |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Egnatia |
27-09-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Vora |
06-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore A |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
17-05-2017 16:00 |
Finale Kat e Dyte 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
14-05-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 6 |
Egnatia |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 0 |
Gramshi |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
16-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Kevitan |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
02-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
12-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
05-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
26-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani B |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
12-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
18-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vora |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
16-10-2016 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 5 |
KF Ada |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 2 |
Erzeni |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
02-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Burreli |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
4 - 3 |
Erzeni |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
29-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
22-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
Tepelena |
15-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
08-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
01-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 5 |
Tomori |
06-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
28-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
09-10-2015 14:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
20-05-2015 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
14-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-12-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Kukësi |
12-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
06-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
30-11-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-11-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
22-10-2014 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
15-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
08-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
02-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
22-02-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
22-12-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
15-12-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
08-12-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
30-11-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
23-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
02-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
02-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
28-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
21-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
18-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
15-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
01-09-2013 19:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
26-02-2014 14:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
04-12-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
4 - 4 |
FK Kamza |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
11-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
04-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
20-04-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
17-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
09-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
02-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
24-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
17-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
10-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
01-12-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
24-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 3 |
Tomori |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
04-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
27-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
21-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
06-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-09-2012 19:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
25-08-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
20-02-2013 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
03-02-2013 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
06-03-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
07-11-2012 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-10-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
19-05-2012 16:30 |
Playoff Kat Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 5 |
Tomori |
12-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
05-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
25-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
22-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
14-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
07-04-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
01-04-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
25-03-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
17-03-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
11-03-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
05-03-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
12-02-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
20-11-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
06-11-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
30-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
22-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
14-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
6 - 2 |
Tomori |
01-10-2011 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
25-09-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
17-09-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
10-09-2011 20:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
28-09-2011 15:30 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
12-02-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
28-01-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
22-01-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
24-12-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Laçi |
19-12-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-12-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-11-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-11-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
12-11-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 3 |
Laçi |
06-11-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
30-10-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-10-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
15-10-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
30-09-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
26-09-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
18-09-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
12-09-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
30-08-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
21-08-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
01-11-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
18-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
26-09-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
19-09-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-09-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
29-08-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-08-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
16-05-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-05-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
02-05-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-04-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
11-04-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
05-04-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-03-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-03-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
22-02-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
15-02-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-02-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
31-01-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
27-12-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-12-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
06-12-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
29-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
08-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
25-10-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-10-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
27-09-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
21-09-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
14-09-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
30-08-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-08-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 5 |
Besa |
17-05-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
14-05-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-05-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-05-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
26-04-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-04-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-04-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
05-04-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-03-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
23-03-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-03-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-03-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
22-02-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
16-02-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-02-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
02-02-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Dinamo City |
7 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
28-12-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
21-12-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
08-12-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
10-11-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
07-11-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
31-10-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
26-09-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
15-09-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-09-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
25-08-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Azerbajxhan |
1 - 1 |
Albania |
17-10-2007 15:00 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2009 |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Italia |
11-09-2007 16:00 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2009 |
|
Albania |
1 - 0 |
Kroacia |
08-09-2007 16:30 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2009 |
|
Albania |
1 - 0 |
Ishujt Faroe |
06-06-2007 17:00 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2009 |
|
Italia |
4 - 0 |
Albania |
01-06-2007 18:00 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2009 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
19-05-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
12-05-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
09-05-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
05-05-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-04-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
21-04-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-04-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
07-04-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
31-03-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-02-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-02-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-02-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Albania |
0 - 3 |
Spanja |
01-09-2006 15:30 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2007 |
|
Sllovakia |
0 - 0 |
Albania |
16-08-2006 19:00 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2007 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
28-01-2006 00:00 |
Superiore - 05/06 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
13-01-2006 00:00 |
Superiore - 05/06 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
17-12-2005 00:00 |
Superiore - 05/06 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2005 00:00 |
Superiore - 05/06 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-11-2005 00:00 |
Superiore - 05/06 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-11-2005 00:00 |
Superiore - 05/06 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
30-10-2005 00:00 |
Superiore - 05/06 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-10-2005 00:00 |
Superiore - 05/06 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
27-08-2005 00:00 |
Superiore - 05/06 |
|
Albania |
1 - 1 |
Turqia |
11-10-2005 14:30 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2006 |
|
Ukraina |
5 - 0 |
Albania |
07-10-2005 18:00 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2006 |
|
Albania |
3 - 1 |
Kazahstan |
02-09-2005 17:00 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2006 |
|
Danimarka |
7 - 0 |
Albania |
07-06-2005 19:00 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2006 |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Gjeorgjia |
03-06-2005 16:00 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2006 |
|
Greqia |
2 - 0 |
Albania |
29-03-2005 16:15 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2006 |
|
Turqia |
4 - 0 |
Albania |
25-03-2005 20:00 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2006 |
|
Albania |
1 - 1 |
Ukraina |
08-02-2005 14:00 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2006 |
|
Albania |
1 - 2 |
Danimarka |
08-10-2004 14:00 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2006 |
|
Albania |
0 - 2 |
Polonia |
29-04-2005 17:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2005 |
|
Irlanda |
1 - 1 |
Albania |
27-04-2005 14:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2005 |
|
Albania |
1 - 7 |
Serbia |
25-04-2005 14:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2005 |
|
Azerbajxhan |
1 - 1 |
Albania |
31-10-2003 14:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2004 |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Finlanda |
29-10-2003 14:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2004 |
|
Kroacia |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
27-10-2003 14:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2004 |
|
Albania |
3 - 3 |
Hungaria |
28-03-2003 16:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2003 |
|
Zvicer |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
26-03-2003 16:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2003 |
|
Greqia |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
24-03-2003 16:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2003 |
|
Albania |
1 - 0 |
San Marino |
25-10-2002 14:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2003 |
|
Albania |
3 - 1 |
Lituania |
23-10-2002 11:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2003 |
|
Holanda |
1 - 1 |
Albania |
21-10-2002 14:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2003 |
|
Albania |
0 - 3 |
Hungaria |
28-09-2001 15:30 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2002 |
|
Azerbajxhan |
3 - 2 |
Albania |
26-09-2001 15:30 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2002 |
|
Kroacia |
5 - 2 |
Albania |
24-09-2001 15:30 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2002 |