|
Korabi |
3 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
18-09-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
11-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
28-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Partizani B |
25-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Partizani B |
13-03-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 3 |
Erzeni |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
04-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 3 |
Burreli |
28-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
20-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
20-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
10-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Partizani B |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 6 |
Besëlidhja |
07-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
11-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Partizani B |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 6 |
Partizani B |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
8 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
24-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 1 |
KF Ada |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 3 |
Partizani B |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
7 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Partizani B |
08-12-2019 11:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 2 |
Partizani B |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 3 |
Mirdita |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
2 - 1 |
Partizani B |
03-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
12-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Turbina |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Vora |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
0 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Erzeni |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
2 - 3 |
Burreli |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Vora |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
0 - 4 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
21-04-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Vllaznia B |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
08-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Burreli |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 2 |
Burreli |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Burreli |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 3 |
Turbina |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
30-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
16-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
02-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
26-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 4 |
Partizani B |
19-05-2016 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Sopoti |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Sopoti |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
15-11-2015 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-10-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
5 - 0 |
Butrinti |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
15-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 4 |
Tërbuni |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
22-10-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
10-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
11-12-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
20-11-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
06-11-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
30-10-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
2 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
24-10-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
29-09-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 2 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
25-09-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
18-09-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
11-09-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |