|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
13-04-2024 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-03-2024 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
16-03-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-03-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
01-03-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
25-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
21-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
11-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-02-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
13-01-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
22-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
17-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
02-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
28-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-11-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
05-11-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
31-10-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
21-10-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-10-2023 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
27-09-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
23-09-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-09-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-09-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
01-09-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-08-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-01-2024 17:00 |
Turi i Katert 1/8 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
07-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
08-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
31-03-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Oriku |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
13-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
06-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
20-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
11-12-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
07-11-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
23-10-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
15-10-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Burreli |
08-10-2022 17:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
01-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-09-2022 17:45 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
03-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
02-02-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
18-01-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
12-10-2022 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
26-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 2 |
Lushnja |
19-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
07-04-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-04-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
10-03-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-02-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
18-02-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-02-2018 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-01-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
03-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
21-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
15-10-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
10-09-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
27-05-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
21-05-2017 17:30 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
10-05-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
06-05-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 4 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 0 |
Korabi |
01-04-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
18-03-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Korabi |
11-03-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
12-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
06-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-01-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
22-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
18-12-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
10-12-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
30-11-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Korabi |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
16-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
12-10-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-09-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-09-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-09-2016 13:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
07-09-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
28-09-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 4 |
Korabi |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
02-05-2015 19:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-04-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-04-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
12-04-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-04-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
21-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
16-03-2015 18:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 2 |
Teuta |
04-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
14-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-01-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-12-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Kukësi |
12-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
06-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
30-11-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-10-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-10-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-09-2014 19:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-09-2014 19:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
31-08-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-08-2014 20:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 4 |
Teuta B |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Teuta B |
3 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
13-04-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2014 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-11-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
22-10-2014 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 4 |
Partizani |
10-05-2014 17:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
04-05-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
30-04-2014 16:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
26-04-2014 16:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
20-04-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-04-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
05-04-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
30-03-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-03-2014 20:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
16-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
12-03-2014 18:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
08-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
02-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
07-02-2014 18:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
01-02-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
22-12-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
15-12-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-12-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
01-12-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
24-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
02-11-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-10-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
19-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
12-10-2013 20:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
21-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
18-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
14-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
31-08-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Austria |
1 - 3 |
Albania |
05-03-2014 19:15 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2015 |
|
Albania |
0 - 2 |
Spanja |
18-11-2013 14:00 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2015 |
|
Hungaria |
0 - 2 |
Albania |
14-11-2013 17:00 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2015 |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Bosnjë-Hercegovina |
15-10-2013 15:00 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2015 |
|
Spanja |
4 - 0 |
Albania |
09-09-2013 20:30 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2015 |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Austria |
14-08-2013 17:30 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2015 |
|
Bosnjë-Hercegovina |
4 - 1 |
Albania |
11-06-2013 18:00 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2015 |
|
Albania |
1 - 2 |
Hungaria |
07-06-2013 17:30 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2015 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 4 |
Partizani B |
23-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
18-12-2013 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
KF Ada |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
11-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
04-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Himara |
14-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
11-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
08-04-2013 20:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
30-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
16-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
09-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
03-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
27-02-2013 18:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
16-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
KF Ada |
09-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 2 |
Kukësi |
15-12-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
09-12-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
04-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
23-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
15-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 4 |
Kukësi |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Moldavia |
2 - 1 |
Albania |
06-09-2012 19:00 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2012 |
|
Rusia |
0 - 0 |
Albania |
12-06-2012 17:30 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2012 |
|
Portugalia |
3 - 1 |
Albania |
06-06-2012 21:00 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2012 |
|
Albania |
2 - 2 |
Portugalia |
14-11-2011 19:00 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2012 |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Rusia |
10-11-2011 16:00 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2012 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
12-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 4 |
Kukësi |
28-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Himara |
1 - 4 |
Kukësi |
18-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
6 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
15-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
07-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
04-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
6 - 2 |
KF Ada |
31-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 4 |
Kukësi |
24-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 1 |
Gramshi |
17-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
10-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
03-03-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
25-02-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
12-02-2012 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
28-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
17-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
04-12-2011 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Himara |
26-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
19-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
05-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
10-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Albania |
4 - 0 |
Malta |
10-10-2011 19:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2012 |
|
Austria |
0 - 0 |
Albania |
07-10-2011 19:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2012 |
|
Danimarka |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
05-10-2011 13:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2012 |