|
Pastaria |
2 - 3 |
FB PASSION |
23-02-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Panthers Shkoder |
1 - 1 |
Pastaria |
09-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
3 - 2 |
MD |
02-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
0 - 1 |
VILA-L MFC |
02-12-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
3 - 1 |
JU AR PLAST |
25-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
1 - 0 |
Pastaria |
18-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
4 - 1 |
BTL |
11-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
1 - 0 |
Pastaria |
06-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
4 - 1 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
29-09-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
1 - 0 |
Ferraj FC |
06-12-2022 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
Bio Ju |
4 - 0 |
Grade Up |
20-05-2021 19:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Play-off |
|
Bio Ju |
9 - 4 |
Jata Market |
29-04-2021 19:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Bio Ju |
3 - 2 |
SK Coca Cola T |
05-04-2021 18:45 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
ATS |
2 - 3 |
Bio Ju |
23-03-2021 17:45 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Jata Market |
2 - 5 |
Bio Ju |
30-01-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Bio Ju |
1 - 0 |
Tirana United |
10-01-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Bio Ju |
2 - 1 |
ATS |
22-12-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Bulqiza |
2 - 3 |
KF Valbona |
14-07-2020 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
11-07-2020 18:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Bulqiza |
2 - 1 |
Kf Divjaka |
07-07-2020 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Kf Pirust |
1 - 6 |
Bulqiza |
03-07-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Bulqiza |
3 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
01-07-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
KF Osumi |
2 - 15 |
Bulqiza |
26-06-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 2 |
Olimpic |
11-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
27-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
20-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Olimpic |
06-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
29-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
22-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
25-09-2013 15:00 |
Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Olimpic |
28-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
21-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
14-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
07-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 1 |
Olimpic |
31-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
Sukthi |
24-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
17-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
10-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Vora |
18-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
Olimpic |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
04-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Olimpic |
28-10-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
21-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Sukthi |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic |
14-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 1 |
Korabi |
07-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |