Volunteer Program
National Team Fans
Shop
Live
Media Gallery
FSHF TV
Online tickets
Arbitrimi
Bëhu Arbiter
Contact
0
Search for:
FSHF
General Assembly
Executive Committee
President
Organizational chart
Organizational chart
Strategy
Licensing
Regulations
Regional Associations
News
News
National Teams
Albania National
U 21
U19
U17
U15
Futsal
Women National
National
U19 National Team
U17 National Team
Championship
Cup
Abissnet Superiore
Other Leagues
Kat. e Parë
Kat. e Parë U-19
Kat. e Parë U-17
Kat. e Parë U-15
Kat. e Parë U-14
Kat. e Parë U-13
U-17 Superiore
U-16 Superiore
U-15 Superiore
U-14 Superiore
U-13 Superiore
Superiore Femra
Kat. e Dyte A
Kat. e Dyte B
U-21 Superiore
U-19 Superiore
Fustal League
Kat. E Trete
5×5
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B
Albanian Cup
Albanian Cup
U-19
U-17
Grassroots
Tiranë
Durrës
Shkodër
Elbasan
Fier
Korçë
Lezhë
Gjirokastër
Decisions
Commission of Discipline
Apeli
Conflict Solving
Verifikimet
Search for:
FSHF
General Assembly
Executive Committee
President
Organizational chart
Organizational chart
Strategy
Licensing
Regulations
Regional Associations
News
News
National Teams
Albania National
U 21
U19
U17
U15
Futsal
Women National
National
U19 National Team
U17 National Team
Championship
Cup
Abissnet Superiore
Other Leagues
Kat. e Parë
Kat. e Parë U-19
Kat. e Parë U-17
Kat. e Parë U-15
Kat. e Parë U-14
Kat. e Parë U-13
U-17 Superiore
U-16 Superiore
U-15 Superiore
U-14 Superiore
U-13 Superiore
Superiore Femra
Kat. e Dyte A
Kat. e Dyte B
U-21 Superiore
U-19 Superiore
Fustal League
Kat. E Trete
5×5
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B
Albanian Cup
Albanian Cup
U-19
U-17
Grassroots
Tiranë
Durrës
Shkodër
Elbasan
Fier
Korçë
Lezhë
Gjirokastër
Decisions
Commission of Discipline
Apeli
Conflict Solving
Verifikimet
Volunteer Program
National Team Fans
Shop
Live
Media Gallery
FSHF TV
Online tickets
Arbitrimi
Bëhu Arbiter
Contact
Competitions
Menu
Ranking
Players
Matches
Clubs
Coaches
Match officials
Fairplay ranking
International matches
Albania
3
A Internationals - 2000
Ta Qali
06-02-2000 00:00
Andora
0
Albania
Lineup
Substitutes
Coach
Goals
Cards
Substitutions
Andora
Lineup
9
Julia Sanchez Soto
10
Manel Jiménez Soria
11
Justo Ruiz Gonzalez
3
Jordi Escura Aixas
4
Óscar Sonejee Masand
7
Josep Felix Alvarez Blazquez
2
Francesc Xavier Ramirez
8
Emiliano Gonzalez Arques
5
Jose Manuel Garcia Luena
1
Jesus Luis Álvarez De Eulate
6
Ildefonso Lima Sola
Substitutes
12
David Buxo
13
Marc Pujol Pons
14
F. Xavier Soria Gómez
Coach
Goals
Cards
Substitutions