|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
2 - 2 |
KF Turbina U-17 |
27-12-2022 11:30 |
Kategoria Dyte Nderrajonale Elbasan-Korçe U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Turbina U-17 |
2 - 3 |
KF Sopoti U-17 |
03-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Dyte Nderrajonale Elbasan-Korçe U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Bajrami U-17 |
7 - 1 |
KF Turbina U-17 |
12-11-2022 10:30 |
Kategoria Dyte Nderrajonale Elbasan-Korçe U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Turbina U-17 |
2 - 5 |
K.F. POGRAGECI U17 |
06-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Dyte Nderrajonale Elbasan-Korçe U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Turbina U-17 |
3 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
27-04-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 20/21 |
|
A.F.F Elbasani U-9 |
0 - 3 |
KF Turbina U-17 |
16-04-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina U-17 |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Bajrami U-15 |
13-04-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina U-17 |
6 - 1 |
Fushëmbret |
02-04-2021 15:30 |
Mosha U-15 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina U-17 |
3 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
05-03-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 20/21 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
0 - 2 |
KF Turbina U-17 |
22-12-2020 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina U-17 |
8 - 0 |
A.F.F Elbasani U-9 |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 20/21 |
|
Akademia Bajrami U-15 |
7 - 2 |
KF Turbina U-17 |
29-11-2020 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 20/21 |
|
Akademia Bajrami U-13 |
0 - 2 |
Skills |
15-07-2020 18:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
A.F "ALAR 2018" ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 3 |
Skills |
12-07-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
Skills |
6 - 4 |
A.F Alar U-13 |
09-07-2020 18:30 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
Skills |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
24-06-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
Skills |
4 - 0 |
KF Domosdova ( B ) U-13 |
10-06-2020 14:30 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
0 - 3 |
Skills |
06-06-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
1 - 1 |
Skills |
29-02-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
Skills |
2 - 1 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
22-02-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
0 - 2 |
Skills |
15-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
Skills |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Bajrami U-13 |
08-02-2020 13:30 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
Skills |
6 - 0 |
A.F "ALAR 2018" ( B ) U-13 |
01-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
A.F Alar U-13 |
1 - 2 |
Skills |
25-01-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
Skills |
2 - 0 |
Elbasan Junior U-13 |
19-01-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
AF Dean |
0 - 3 |
Skills |
27-12-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
Skills |
5 - 0 |
A.F.Dean U-13 ( FEMRA ) |
20-12-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
1 - 1 |
Skills |
15-12-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
Skills |
3 - 2 |
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
08-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
1 - 4 |
Skills |
24-11-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
KF Domosdova ( B ) U-13 |
3 - 4 |
Skills |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
Skills |
12 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
28-10-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
KF SOPOTI ( B ) U-13 |
1 - 5 |
Skills |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI B |
|
Skills |
3 - 1 |
K.F.ELBASANI B U-13 |
09-12-2018 13:30 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI B |