Kupa e Shqiperise 19/20

Data Ndeshja
02-08-2020 20:00 KF Teuta 2 - 0 KF Tirana
15-07-2020 20:45 KF Teuta 2 - 1 FK Kukesi
15-07-2020 17:30 KF Tirana 2 - 0 KF Bylis
02-07-2020 20:45 FK Kukesi 0 - 0 KF Teuta
02-07-2020 17:45 KF Bylis 2 - 1 KF Tirana
Data Ndeshja
12-02-2020 13:30 KF Tirana 4 - 0 KS Kastrioti
12-02-2020 13:30 KF Teuta 3 - 1 KF Erzeni
12-02-2020 13:30 Flamurtari FC 0 - 2 KF Vllaznia
12-02-2020 13:30 KF Partizani 3 - 1 Besëlidhja
29-01-2020 14:00 Besëlidhja 3 - 0 KF Partizani
29-01-2020 14:00 KS Kastrioti 1 - 3 KF Tirana
29-01-2020 14:00 KF Vllaznia 2 - 2 Flamurtari FC
29-01-2020 14:00 KF Erzeni 1 - 3 KF Teuta
Data Ndeshja
02-10-2019 14:00 Flamurtari FC 5 - 0 KSSH Veleçiku
02-10-2019 14:00 KF Tirana 4 - 0 Shenkolli
02-10-2019 14:00 KF Vllaznia 2 - 0 KF Burreli
02-10-2019 14:00 KS Kastrioti 1 - 0 Iliria
02-10-2019 14:00 Besëlidhja 1 - 0 KS Korabi
02-10-2019 14:00 FK Dinamo 0 - 1 KF Erzeni
02-10-2019 14:00 KF Teuta 6 - 2 FK Terbuni
01-10-2019 14:00 KF Partizani 1 - 0 Vora
18-09-2019 16:00 Shenkolli 0 - 0 KF Tirana
18-09-2019 16:00 KSSH Veleçiku 3 - 2 Flamurtari FC
18-09-2019 16:00 KF Burreli 0 - 1 KF Vllaznia
18-09-2019 16:00 Iliria 2 - 1 KS Kastrioti
18-09-2019 16:00 Vora 0 - 3 KF Partizani
18-09-2019 16:00 KS Korabi 2 - 1 Besëlidhja
18-09-2019 16:00 KF Erzeni 3 - 0 FK Dinamo
18-09-2019 15:00 FK Terbuni 0 - 2 KF Teuta
Data Ndeshja
12-02-2020 13:30 KF Skenderbeu 1 - 0 FC Besa
12-02-2020 13:30 KS Luftëtari 0 - 0 FK Apolonia
12-02-2020 13:30 KF Laçi 3 - 2 KF Bylis
12-02-2020 13:30 FK Kukesi 3 - 0 FC Lushnja
30-01-2020 14:00 KF Bylis 2 - 0 KF Laçi
29-01-2020 14:00 FC Besa 0 - 2 KF Skenderbeu
29-01-2020 14:00 FC Lushnja 0 - 1 FK Kukesi
29-01-2020 14:00 FK Apolonia 3 - 0 KS Luftëtari
FK Kukesi - FK Apolonia
KF Skenderbeu - KF Bylis
FK Apolonia - FK Kukesi
KF Bylis - KF Skenderbeu
Data Ndeshja
04-09-2019 16:00 FK Tomori 0 - 3 KF Shkumbini
04-09-2019 16:00 Vora 4 - 3 Luzi 2008
Data Ndeshja
02-10-2019 14:00 KF Laçi 4 - 0 FK Elbasani
02-10-2019 14:00 KF Skenderbeu 0 - 2 KF Devolli
02-10-2019 14:00 Oriku 0 - 2 FC Lushnja
02-10-2019 14:00 KF Bylis 1 - 2 KF Pogradeci
02-10-2019 14:00 FC Besa 2 - 0 FK Egnatia
01-10-2019 14:00 KS Luftëtari 2 - 1 KF Turbina
01-10-2019 14:00 FK Kukesi 6 - 0 KF Shkumbini
18-09-2019 16:00 FK Apolonia 3 - 0 FK Kamza
18-09-2019 16:00 FK Elbasani 0 - 0 KF Laçi
18-09-2019 16:00 KF Devolli 1 - 4 KF Skenderbeu
18-09-2019 16:00 KF Shkumbini 1 - 3 FK Kukesi
18-09-2019 16:00 KF Pogradeci 0 - 4 KF Bylis
18-09-2019 16:00 FC Lushnja 2 - 1 Oriku
18-09-2019 16:00 FK Egnatia 0 - 1 FC Besa
18-09-2019 16:00 KF Turbina 0 - 1 KS Luftëtari
FK Kamza 0 - 3 FK Apolonia
Data Ndeshja
24-06-2020 19:30 KF Skenderbeu 1 - 1 KF Bylis
24-06-2020 16:30 FK Kukesi 3 - 1 FK Apolonia
11-06-2020 17:00 KF Bylis 1 - 0 KF Skenderbeu
11-06-2020 17:00 FK Apolonia 1 - 2 FK Kukesi
Data Ndeshja
24-06-2020 16:30 KF Teuta 1 - 0 KF Vllaznia
24-06-2020 16:30 Besëlidhja 1 - 1 KF Tirana
11-06-2020 17:00 KF Tirana 5 - 1 Besëlidhja
11-06-2020 17:00 KF Vllaznia 2 - 2 KF Teuta