|
Devolli |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Devolli |
1 - 2 |
Iliria |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 1 |
Devolli |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 3 |
Devolli |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Devolli |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
Iliria |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Devolli |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Devolli |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Devolli |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 2 |
Vora |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Vora |
3 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
31-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Vora |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
1 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
10-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 4 |
Bylis |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
16-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Oriku |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Albania |
1 - 7 |
Norvegji |
10-10-2017 16:00 |
Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp12 |
|
Mali i Zi |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
07-10-2017 14:00 |
Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp12 |
|
Ukraina |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
04-10-2017 16:00 |
Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp12 |