|
AF Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftëtari |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Devolli |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
AF Luftëtari |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Labëria |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
17-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftëtari |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
AF Luftëtari |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
12-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftëtari |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
2 - 2 |
AF Luftëtari |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
AF Luftëtari |
24-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
5 - 2 |
Devolli |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 1 |
Tepelena |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
4 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 1 |
Labëria |
22-12-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 4 |
AF Luftetari |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 2 |
AF Luftetari |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 3 |
AF Luftetari |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
02-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 1 |
Tepelena |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
06-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
3 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
05-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 2 |
AF Luftetari |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
4 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
24-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 1 |
Përmeti |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 3 |
Tomori |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 3 |
Tepelena |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
KF Selenica |
0 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Delvina |
08-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
01-03-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
5 - 1 |
Përmeti |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
5 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
22-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 1 |
Maliqi |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 4 |
Memaliaj |
03-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
8 - 1 |
KF Selenica |
27-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Delvina |
4 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
6 - 4 |
Kelcyra |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
4 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
05-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 0 |
Përmeti |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
21-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
4 - 3 |
Tepelena |
14-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
07-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
31-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
02-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
4 - 3 |
Butrinti |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Tepelena |
4 - 3 |
Memaliaj |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 3 |
Memaliaj |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-04-2018 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-02-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
11-11-2017 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
14-06-2017 16:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare U-19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
21-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
26-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
28-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
19-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
- |
Bylis |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Fieri |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
6 - 1 |
Butrinti |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
03-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
26-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Fieri |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
5 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 4 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Lushnja |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
21-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Fieri |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 9 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
7 - 1 |
Tomori |
22-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
15-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 15/16 |