|
Naftëtari |
0 - 5 |
Besëlidhja |
02-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
11-05-2023 15:00 |
Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
03-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
29-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
22-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Valbona |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
18-02-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
04-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
28-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
6 - 2 |
Gramshi |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Valbona |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 4 |
Naftëtari |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
5 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Tepelena |
17-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Labëria |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Përmeti |
05-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Gramozi |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Tepelena |
12-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Tepelena |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
KF Selenica |
1 - 5 |
Naftëtari |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Delvina |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
08-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
16-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 3 |
Naftëtari |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
8 - 2 |
KF Selenica |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
27-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
28-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-04-2018 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
07-05-2017 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-04-2017 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-04-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 3 |
Besa |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
18-12-2016 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
1 - 0 |
JEHONA U17 |
17-05-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 14/15 F.II |
|
HIMARA U17 |
0 - 1 |
JEHONA U17 |
03-05-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U-17 14/15 F.II |
|
JEHONA U17 |
0 - 5 |
Krutja |
26-04-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 14/15 F.II |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
1 - 1 |
JEHONA U17 |
11-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 14/15 F.II |
|
TOMORI A U17 |
3 - 4 |
JEHONA U17 |
28-03-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 14/15 F.II |
|
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
2 - 1 |
JEHONA U17 |
20-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 2014 |
|
JEHONA U17 |
3 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U17 |
13-12-2014 11:00 |
U-17 2014 |
|
JEHONA U17 |
2 - 0 |
Krutja |
29-11-2014 12:30 |
U-17 2014 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
3 - 0 |
JEHONA U17 |
15-11-2014 13:00 |
U-17 2014 |
|
JEHONA U17 |
3 - 3 |
Vlora K |
09-11-2014 10:30 |
U-17 2014 |
|
TOMORI A U17 |
2 - 0 |
JEHONA U17 |
02-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 2014 |