|
Kastrioti |
2 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
27-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Kastrioti |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
14-01-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
23-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
28-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Kukësi |
23-11-2023 20:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
31-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 3 |
Kukësi |
08-10-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
02-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
27-09-2023 20:15 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
23-09-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
02-02-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
02-05-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-04-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
11-04-2022 14:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
02-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
13-03-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
08-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
25-02-2022 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-02-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
14-02-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Albania |
0 - 3 |
England |
29-03-2022 20:45 |
2023 EURO U-21 - Qualifying - Qualifying competition - GrpG |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Republika Çeke |
25-03-2022 19:00 |
2023 EURO U-21 - Qualifying - Qualifying competition - GrpG |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2022 18:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Bylis |
19-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
11 - 3 |
Football Republic |
10-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
06-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
15-03-2021 14:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 5 |
Bylis |
01-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
24-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
10-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 12 |
Bylis |
02-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
26-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 5 |
Bylis |
17-01-2021 17:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
12-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
02-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
17-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
17-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-05-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
08-05-2021 19:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-05-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
28-04-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-04-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
18-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
11-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
04-04-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
21-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
12-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
07-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
03-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-02-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
20-02-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-02-2021 14:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
06-02-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
30-01-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
24-01-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
20-01-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
15-01-2021 18:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
09-01-2021 13:30 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 3 |
Bylis |
30-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
23-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
19-12-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
13-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Kukësi |
09-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
05-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
25-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
08-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
04-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
12-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 5 |
Kukësi |
29-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
18-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
11-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
05-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
27-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
8 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 5 |
Tirana |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
08-03-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-03-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
16-02-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-02-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-02-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-05-2018 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 2 |
Partizani |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 5 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Tirana |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Porto |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
28-02-2018 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
28-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
14-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
30-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 A |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-05-2017 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 2 |
Brians |
21-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
09-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
02-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-03-2017 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Olimpic |
18-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 3 |
Laçi |
19-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
29-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Porto |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
12-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
02-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-09-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 5 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-05-2016 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
07-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
30-04-2016 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-04-2016 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
21-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
02-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
25-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
03-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-09-2015 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
24-01-2016 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr B |
|
DINAMO B U15 |
4 - 3 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U15 A |
29-03-2015 00:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-15 C 2015 |
|
TIRANA 4 U15 |
2 - 0 |
DINAMO B U15 |
22-03-2015 00:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-15 C 2015 |
|
DINAMO B U15 |
2 - 1 |
LAPRAKA Futboll U15 |
01-03-2015 00:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-15 C 2015 |