|
Maliqi |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
27-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Burreli |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
06-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
29-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
22-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
14-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
5 - 1 |
Besa |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
11-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
22-09-2021 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Bylis |
19-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
11 - 3 |
Football Republic |
10-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
04-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
21-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
06-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
23-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
15-03-2021 14:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 5 |
Bylis |
01-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
24-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
10-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-02-2021 14:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
06-02-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-01-2021 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-01-2021 18:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-01-2021 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
30-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Kukësi |
27-12-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
23-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
19-12-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
13-12-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-12-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
04-12-2020 18:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
25-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
21-11-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
08-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
04-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
20-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Partizani B |
14-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
10-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Iliria |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Partizani |
29-07-2020 20:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
19-07-2020 20:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
10-07-2020 20:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
06-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
03-06-2020 20:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
26-01-2020 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
21-01-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
18-12-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
13-12-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
07-12-2019 13:30 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
10-11-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-11-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
28-10-2019 18:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
15-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
11-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Partizani B |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 6 |
Partizani B |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
8 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
24-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 1 |
KF Ada |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 3 |
Partizani B |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
7 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 2 |
Partizani B |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
12-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
29-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
01-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Vora |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-05-2019 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
18-05-2019 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
6 - 1 |
Iliria |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
17-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
23-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
20-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-09-2018 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
02-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
03-02-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Gjysem Finale |
|
Tirana |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-01-2019 13:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi A |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi A |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Porto |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Laçi |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Porto |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-12-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Porto |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
22-02-2018 14:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-02-2018 10:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 A |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-01-2018 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 A |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 0 |
Porto |
14-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
12-04-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
08-04-2017 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 1 |
Olimpic |
02-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
29-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 1 |
Olimpic |
17-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Porto |
02-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-09-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
- |
Partizani |
29-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A Faza e trete |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 Gr A 1/4 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 3 |
Partizani |
20-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
07-04-2016 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
02-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
20-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 1 |
Iliria |
26-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
22-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 2 |
Kukësi |
15-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
02-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |