|
Gramshi |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
03-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
6 - 0 |
KF Ada |
22-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 3 |
Bulqiza |
10-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 1 |
KF Ada |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
12-03-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 5 |
Vora |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Iliria |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 0 |
Gramshi |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Valbona |
5 - 0 |
KF Ada |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
31-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Bulqiza |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
13-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
2 - 1 |
KF Ada |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 4 |
Veleçiku |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
8 - 1 |
KF Ada |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 4 |
Naftëtari |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
KF Ada |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
4 - 1 |
Gramshi |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 1 |
KF Ada |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
KF Ada |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
KF Ada |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
28-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
25-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
04-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
20-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
24-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
18-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
11-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 2 |
Korabi |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 2 |
Erzeni |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
11-06-2020 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
3 - 4 |
Tirana U19/A |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 1 |
Partizani B |
12-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
05-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
28-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
5 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 3 |
Tirana U19/A |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Tirana U19/A |
30-03-2019 12:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 3 |
Sopoti |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 7 |
Vllaznia B |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Partizani B |
5 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 3 |
Gramshi |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 2 |
KF Ada |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 4 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 1 |
Kukesi B |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 5 |
Veleçiku |
17-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 3 |
Veleçiku |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Veleçiku |
11-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
05-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
22-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
15-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
08-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Veleçiku |
01-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Porto |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Porto |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Porto |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Porto |
22-04-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Porto |
08-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Porto |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Brians |
1 - 1 |
Porto |
15-03-2017 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Porto |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
Porto |
18-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Porto |
17-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Porto |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Porto |
30-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Porto |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
0 - 1 |
Brians |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
Porto |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
13-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Porto |
02-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
8 - 0 |
Porto |
20-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
Porto |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
15-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
02-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Porto |
27-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Porto |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Porto |
09-04-2016 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Porto |
13-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
06-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 1 |
Porto |
02-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Porto |
28-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
22-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Porto |
31-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 2 |
Porto |
18-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |