|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
19-07-2020 20:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-03-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Partizani |
28-02-2020 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
22-02-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
16-02-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
08-02-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
02-02-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
26-01-2020 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
21-01-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
22-12-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
07-12-2019 13:30 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-11-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
28-10-2019 18:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
24-10-2019 15:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
19-10-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
12-02-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
29-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
01-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 2 |
Lushnja |
19-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Kukësi |
09-05-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
05-05-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-04-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
07-04-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
31-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
04-03-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-02-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-02-2018 18:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-02-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-02-2018 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-01-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
14-02-2018 17:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
31-01-2018 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
14-05-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
05-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Tomori |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
17-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
08-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
13-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-12-2016 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
01-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
16-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
18-05-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
14-05-2016 17:30 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-05-2016 15:30 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
30-04-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
17-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
02-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
20-03-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-03-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
09-03-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
05-03-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-02-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-02-2016 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
06-02-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Albania |
0 - 2 |
Biellorusi |
17-10-2012 14:30 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2013 |
|
Belgjika |
1 - 3 |
Albania |
14-10-2012 18:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2013 |
|
Italia |
3 - 0 |
Albania |
12-10-2012 18:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2013 |