|
KF Klosi |
2 - 1 |
Basania & AM |
20-04-2023 11:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Adriatiku |
2 - 2 |
Basania & AM |
11-04-2023 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Basania & AM |
2 - 2 |
Kf Cerma |
21-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 0 |
Basania & AM |
12-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 3 |
Basania & AM |
24-11-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
4 - 1 |
Gramshi |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 1 |
KF Ada |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
KF Ada |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
KF Ada |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 1 |
KF Ada |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 3 |
Oriku |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Iliria |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
KF Ada |
16-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
22-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 4 |
Tërbuni |
18-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
23-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
17-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
09-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 0 |
Mirdita |
03-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Valbona |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Bulqiza |
3 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
08-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
24-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 4 |
Tërbuni |
19-12-2020 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 4 |
Tërbuni |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 2 |
KF Valbona |
22-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
09-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 1 |
Partizani B |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
4 - 0 |
KF Ada |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
KF Ada |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 4 |
KF Ada |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 5 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
3 - 1 |
KF Ada |
29-02-2020 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 1 |
KF Ada |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
15-12-2019 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
3 - 2 |
KF Ada |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
- |
FK Kamza |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Mirdita |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Kukesi B |
2 - 3 |
KF Ada |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
3 - 2 |
KF Ada |
21-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 3 |
Tirana U19/A |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
8 - 2 |
KF Ada |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
31-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Klosi |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
23-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 3 |
Partizani B |
16-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 5 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
KF Ada |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 1 |
Porto |
02-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
16-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
18-11-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Porto |
1 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
20-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 A |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
14-06-2017 16:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare U-19 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
11-06-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
04-06-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
31-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
19-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
2 - 6 |
Akademia AAS |
14-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
5 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
17-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 4 |
Akademia AAS |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
26-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
11-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
26-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
18-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
6 - 0 |
Olimpic |
10-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
6 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
13-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |