|
Delvina |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 1 |
Labëria |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 1 |
Maliqi |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
17-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
AF Luftëtari |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
3 - 2 |
Maliqi |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 3 |
Maliqi |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 0 |
Maliqi |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
Maliqi |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 6 |
AF Elbasani |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
7 - 1 |
Maliqi |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 6 |
Maliqi |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
6 - 2 |
Maliqi |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Maliqi |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
22-12-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Maliqi |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 6 |
Devolli |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 0 |
Maliqi |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 0 |
Tepelena |
02-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
12-10-2022 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
26-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Devolli |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
24-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Devolli |
17-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
6 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 3 |
Devolli |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
05-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 2 |
Devolli |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 2 |
Sopoti |
24-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
5 - 3 |
Kelcyra |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Tepelena |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
Devolli |
11-09-2021 15:30 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
4 - 3 |
Gramozi |
23-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
16-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Gramozi |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 4 |
Labëria |
06-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
02-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
24-04-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 0 |
Gramozi |
18-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 3 |
Maliqi |
04-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
01-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Devolli |
28-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
5 - 2 |
Përmeti |
14-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 0 |
Gramozi |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
28-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
20-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
07-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 3 |
Devolli |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
5 - 0 |
Gramozi |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 0 |
Devolli |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
29-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Devolli |
25-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 1 |
Devolli |
22-05-2019 16:00 |
Finale Kat e Dyte 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
4 - 1 |
Tepelena |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 4 |
Devolli |
12-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
21-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
4 - 2 |
Delvina |
07-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
31-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
04-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
5 - 2 |
Përmeti |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 3 |
Devolli |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
8 - 0 |
Gramozi |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 0 |
Term FC |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
16-05-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
01-04-2018 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
02-04-2017 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2017 00:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-05-2016 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
15-05-2016 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
02-05-2016 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
16-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
09-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
22-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
25-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
18-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-01-2016 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr B |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
20-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
1 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
25-04-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
1 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
20-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
2 - 1 |
Skampini U-17 |
04-04-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
Turbina U-17 |
3 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
28-03-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
1 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
21-12-2014 12:30 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
2 - 0 |
Fushëmbret |
14-12-2014 14:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
30-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
2 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
01-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
31-05-2014 09:15 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
3 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
25-05-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
3 - 0 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
17-05-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
10-05-2014 13:00 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
2 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
03-05-2014 12:00 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
3 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
27-04-2014 10:00 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
5 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
30-11-2013 12:00 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
24-11-2013 10:00 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-11-2013 11:00 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
5 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
09-11-2013 10:30 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
08-11-2013 10:00 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
1 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
02-11-2013 12:00 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
3 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
08-06-2013 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
2 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
01-06-2013 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
6 - 1 |
Bilishti |
26-05-2013 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 |
1 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
18-05-2013 11:45 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
2 - 0 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
03-05-2013 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
13-04-2013 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
3 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
06-04-2013 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
6 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
13-01-2013 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
28-12-2012 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
6 - 0 |
BILISHTI U15 |
23-12-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 |
1 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
08-12-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
4 - 2 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
01-12-2012 10:15 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Oktapodi |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
28-11-2012 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
6 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
24-11-2012 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
2 - 0 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
11-11-2012 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
20-11-2011 14:15 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |