|
Term FC |
0 - 0 |
Maliqi |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 0 |
Term FC |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 2 |
Delvina |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Term FC |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 0 |
Term FC |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 0 |
Përmeti |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
7 - 2 |
Term FC |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
6 - 2 |
Tepelena |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 5 |
Memaliaj |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 0 |
Term FC |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Term FC |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 4 |
Term FC |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
03-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
9 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
22-12-2017 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
27-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
24-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
26-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
18-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
- |
AF Dinamo |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B Faza e trete |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
22-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |