|
Alesio |
4 - 2 |
Kismeti |
08-02-2024 20:00 |
Kupa Kategoria 2-te 5x5 Durres |
|
Kismeti |
4 - 2 |
KKD |
26-01-2024 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Kismeti |
2 - 4 |
Sallmani SC |
11-01-2024 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Edarte |
5 - 8 |
Kismeti |
21-12-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Kismeti |
1 - 4 |
Santal MFC |
15-12-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Fredi |
5 - 1 |
Kismeti |
07-12-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Kismeti |
4 - 4 |
Alesio |
01-12-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
5-Shtatori |
3 - 2 |
Kismeti |
22-11-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Kismeti |
6 - 2 |
AED |
30-10-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Kismeti |
3 - 3 |
FJT Auto |
20-10-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Leon MFC |
4 - 0 |
Kismeti |
11-10-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
DIGI PRINT FC |
1 - 2 |
ROAMEL |
16-03-2022 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Al-Ar |
2 - 1 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
10-03-2022 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
DIGI PRINT FC |
5 - 2 |
MILAN MFC |
02-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
CARTER |
1 - 0 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
19-01-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Barrikada |
0 - 0 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
15-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
DIGI PRINT FC |
1 - 1 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
22-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
26-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
- |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B Faza e trete |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
29-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
22-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-05-2016 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
15-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
27-04-2016 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
10-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-02-2016 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
06-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
22-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
18-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
04-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
27-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
20-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
06-02-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gjysem Finale |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-11-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-10-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
21-05-2015 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Tirana |
10-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
29-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
08-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-02-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
20-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Olimpic |
30-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
23-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
09-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Brians |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
26-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
18-10-2014 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 5 |
Teuta |
15-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
14-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
4 - 3 |
Teuta |
22-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
18-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
11-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
27-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
13-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Tirana |
06-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
24-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
20-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
10-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
03-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-10-2013 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
27-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |