|
Real Madrit |
3 - 3 |
Blead FC |
04-03-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Blead FC |
1 - 6 |
Tapiceri 4-V Vora |
04-02-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Santal MFC |
9 - 1 |
Blead FC |
28-01-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Blead FC |
1 - 5 |
Armata Veriut |
21-01-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Diamant MFC |
8 - 3 |
Blead FC |
15-01-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Blead FC |
1 - 8 |
Veneta MFC |
07-01-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
KS1 |
9 - 2 |
Blead FC |
24-12-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Aiba Company |
3 - 8 |
Blead FC |
10-12-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
27-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
15-05-2018 15:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
0 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Term FC |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 5 |
Tomori |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/B |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-11-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
26-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
29-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa u17 |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U17 |
31-01-2016 14:30 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Durrës |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U17 |
12-12-2015 12:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U17 |
02-12-2015 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |