|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
17-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-05-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
08-05-2021 19:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-05-2021 18:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
24-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
18-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
03-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-03-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
13-03-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
07-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-03-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
26-02-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-02-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
12-02-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-02-2021 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
31-01-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-01-2021 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-01-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
15-01-2021 18:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-01-2021 18:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
30-12-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-12-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
23-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-12-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-12-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
05-12-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
21-11-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
14-04-2021 16:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise 1/4 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
17-03-2021 16:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise 1/4 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
12-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Partizani |
29-07-2020 20:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-07-2020 20:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
18-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-07-2020 20:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
06-07-2020 20:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
28-06-2020 20:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
15-06-2020 18:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
03-06-2020 20:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
09-03-2020 18:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-03-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
22-02-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
15-02-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
25-01-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
21-01-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-12-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-12-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
14-12-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
08-12-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
23-11-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
09-11-2019 13:30 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 4 |
Laçi |
02-11-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
19-10-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
05-10-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
01-09-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
28-08-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-08-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
24-06-2020 19:30 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
11-06-2020 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Devolli |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
18-05-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-05-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-05-2019 15:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-04-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
14-04-2019 18:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-04-2019 18:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-03-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
16-03-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-03-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
22-02-2019 18:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
17-02-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
11-02-2019 18:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-01-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
21-12-2018 13:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
11-11-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
03-11-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
29-10-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
07-10-2018 13:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
04-10-2018 17:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
29-09-2018 18:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-09-2018 18:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
17-09-2018 19:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
31-08-2018 19:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
26-08-2018 16:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
17-08-2018 19:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
08-05-2019 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise 1/2 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
24-04-2019 16:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise 1/2 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Laçi |
12-08-2018 19:45 |
Superkupa e Shqiperise 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
09-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
05-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
29-04-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
14-04-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
09-04-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
31-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-03-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
10-03-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
28-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
24-02-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
26-01-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
18-04-2018 18:30 |
Finale Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-04-2018 17:00 |
Finale Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
14-02-2018 17:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
31-01-2018 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Tomori |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 3 |
Turbina |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
18-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2016 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
15-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-11-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
28-10-2015 14:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Besa |
5 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
01-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
07-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
26-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
19-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
28-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
KF Ada |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
18-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
6 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
27-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
23-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
06-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 4 |
Besa |
23-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
09-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 4 |
Besa |
02-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
16-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
21-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
15-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
11-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
08-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
01-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
20-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
10-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
03-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
30-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
27-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
29-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Partizani |
22-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
18-12-2013 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
4 - 4 |
FK Kamza |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
21-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
06-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
31-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
24-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
0 - 3 |
KF Ada |
17-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
10-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
17-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
16-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 5 |
Besa |
02-12-2012 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
5 - 1 |
Laçi |
24-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
18-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
28-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
6 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
21-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
13-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
07-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
30-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
4 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
11-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
04-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
6 - 0 |
Bylis |
14-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |