|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Burreli |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 4 |
Albpetrol |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
12-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
08-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
25-05-2017 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-04-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
19-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
03-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
02-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
- |
AF Dinamo |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B Faza e trete |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
08-02-2017 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gjysem Finale16/17 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
05-02-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gjysem Finale16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
24-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
06-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
13-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
02-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-10-2015 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
18-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-09-2015 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-01-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
17-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
09-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
03-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
18-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tirana B U-17 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
30-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
26-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
05-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
28-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2014 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
30-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
16-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
09-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
22-02-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
08-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
24-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
30-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
06-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
29-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Olimpic |
22-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
28-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
07-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
30-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
24-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
10-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Kukësi |
24-02-2013 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
09-12-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
02-12-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
25-11-2012 09:15 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 5 |
Olimpic |
11-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
04-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
28-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Turbina |
8 - 1 |
Apolonia |
07-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 0 |
KF Ada |
30-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 5 |
Tomori |
16-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |