|
Albania |
0 - 0 |
Ishujt Faroe |
20-11-2023 20:45 |
2024 nav_euro-qualifiers - Qualifying Round - Grp E |
|
Moldavia |
1 - 1 |
Albania |
17-11-2023 18:00 |
2024 nav_euro-qualifiers - Qualifying Round - Grp E |
|
Albania |
3 - 0 |
Republika Çeke |
12-10-2023 20:45 |
2024 nav_euro-qualifiers - Qualifying Round - Grp E |
|
Albania |
2 - 0 |
Polonia |
10-09-2023 20:45 |
2024 nav_euro-qualifiers - Qualifying Round - Grp E |
|
Republika Çeke |
1 - 1 |
Albania |
07-09-2023 20:45 |
2024 nav_euro-qualifiers - Qualifying Round - Grp E |
|
Ishujt Faroe |
1 - 3 |
Albania |
20-06-2023 20:45 |
2024 nav_euro-qualifiers - Qualifying Round - Grp E |
|
Albania |
2 - 0 |
Moldavia |
17-06-2023 20:45 |
2024 nav_euro-qualifiers - Qualifying Round - Grp E |
|
Polonia |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
27-03-2023 20:45 |
2024 nav_euro-qualifiers - Qualifying Round - Grp E |
|
Albania |
1 - 1 |
Islande |
27-09-2022 20:45 |
2023 UEFA Nations League - League phase - GrpB2 |
|
Izraeli |
2 - 1 |
Albania |
24-09-2022 20:45 |
2023 UEFA Nations League - League phase - GrpB2 |
|
Albania |
1 - 2 |
Izraeli |
10-06-2022 20:45 |
2023 UEFA Nations League - League phase - GrpB2 |
|
Islande |
1 - 1 |
Albania |
06-06-2022 20:45 |
2023 UEFA Nations League - League phase - GrpB2 |
|
Albania |
1 - 0 |
Uells |
20-11-2018 21:00 |
nav_friendly - First Round - Grp A |
|
Albania |
0 - 4 |
Skoci |
17-11-2018 21:45 |
UEFA Nations League - Final Tournament - GrpC1 |
|
Izraeli |
2 - 0 |
Albania |
14-10-2018 22:45 |
UEFA Nations League - Final Tournament - GrpC1 |
|
Estonia |
2 - 2 |
Albania |
16-10-2018 20:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Spanja |
11-10-2018 21:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Spanja |
3 - 0 |
Albania |
06-09-2018 22:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Sllovakia |
4 - 1 |
Albania |
27-03-2018 19:20 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Albania |
2 - 3 |
Sllovakia |
23-03-2018 18:20 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Albania |
1 - 1 |
Irlanda e Veriut |
10-11-2017 19:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Albania |
0 - 0 |
Islande |
10-10-2017 21:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Islande |
2 - 3 |
Albania |
04-09-2017 21:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Irlanda e Veriut |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
31-08-2017 22:30 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Albania |
0 - 0 |
Estonia |
12-06-2017 22:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Italia |
3 - 1 |
Albania |
11-09-2018 18:30 |
Ndeshje nderkombetare U-21 |
|
Albania |
3 - 2 |
Belarus |
05-06-2018 19:00 |
Ndeshje nderkombetare U-21 |
|
Albania |
0 - 2 |
Bosnjë-Hercegovina |
28-05-2018 19:00 |
Ndeshje nderkombetare U-21 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 2 |
Lushnja |
19-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Kukësi |
09-05-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
05-05-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
29-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-04-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
07-04-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
31-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
04-03-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-02-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-02-2018 18:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-02-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-02-2018 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-01-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
17-12-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-12-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
02-12-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
25-11-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
04-11-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
16-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
12-10-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
01-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
24-09-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-09-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-09-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
14-02-2018 17:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
31-01-2018 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
13-12-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-11-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
27-05-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-05-2017 17:30 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-05-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-05-2017 18:30 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
06-05-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
30-04-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-04-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
15-04-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
10-04-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-03-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-03-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-03-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-02-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
10-02-2017 18:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
28-01-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-04-2017 18:00 |
Faza Finale |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-04-2017 19:00 |
Faza Finale |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-02-2017 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-02-2017 14:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Uells |
2 - 3 |
Albania |
17-11-2015 12:00 |
Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp8 |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Gjeorgjia |
14-11-2015 12:00 |
Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp8 |
|
Austria |
2 - 1 |
Albania |
12-11-2015 11:00 |
Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp8 |
|
Albania |
0 - 2 |
Republika Çeke |
31-03-2014 19:00 |
Under-17 - Elite round - Grp4 |
|
England |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
28-03-2014 15:00 |
Under-17 - Elite round - Grp4 |
|
Italia |
2 - 1 |
Albania |
26-03-2014 15:00 |
Under-17 - Elite round - Grp4 |
|
Albania |
0 - 0 |
Finlanda |
23-10-2013 16:30 |
Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp1 |
|
Belarus |
1 - 2 |
Albania |
20-10-2013 20:00 |
Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp1 |
|
Rumania |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
18-10-2013 20:00 |
Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp1 |
|
Biellorusi |
1 - 2 |
Albania |
20-10-2013 18:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2014 |
|
Rumania |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
18-10-2013 18:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2014 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
12-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
28-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-04-2013 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
14-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
07-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
31-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
17-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
10-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
KF Ada |
17-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
02-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
11-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-11-2012 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
28-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
23-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
16-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
20-02-2013 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
04-02-2013 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-12-2012 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
10-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Lichtenstein |
0 - 6 |
Albania |
23-10-2012 13:30 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2013 |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Hungaria |
20-10-2012 13:30 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2013 |
|
Italia |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
18-10-2012 13:30 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2013 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Tirana |
20-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
5 - 4 |
Teuta |
13-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
29-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
21-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
15-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
08-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
25-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
22-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 4 |
Teuta |
18-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
11-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
26-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
01-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
04-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
27-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
13-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
06-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
30-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
24-10-2011 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
KF Ada |
09-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
29-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |