|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Kastrioti |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
4 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
03-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
29-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
3 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
21-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
11-12-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
22-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
28-09-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
24-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
13-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
06-12-2023 13:00 |
Turi i Trete 1/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
AF Luftëtari |
17-10-2023 13:00 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
03-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
20-03-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
13-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
06-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
28-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
12-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
06-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
31-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
24-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
16-10-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
09-10-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-09-2022 17:45 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
04-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Kastrioti |
17-01-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-05-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-05-2022 17:15 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
09-05-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
05-05-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-04-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
02-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
25-02-2022 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-02-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
14-02-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
24-01-2022 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-01-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-12-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
07-12-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
28-11-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
22-11-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
29-10-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-10-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
18-10-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-10-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
17-09-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
12-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
25-09-2002 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
6 - 2 |
Turbina |
05-04-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2022 18:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
9 - 8 |
Dinamo City |
18-11-2021 19:45 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
03-11-2021 16:45 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
14-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
31-05-2021 19:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise 1/4 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
17-03-2021 16:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise 1/4 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
26-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
21-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
17-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-05-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2021 18:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-05-2021 18:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
28-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
24-04-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
12-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
08-03-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-03-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-02-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2021 14:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
05-02-2021 18:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
24-01-2021 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
20-01-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-01-2021 18:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-01-2021 18:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
13-12-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
09-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
05-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Kukësi |
29-11-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
21-11-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
08-11-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-11-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
8 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
13-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 0 |
Devolli |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Partizani |
29-07-2020 20:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-07-2020 20:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-07-2020 20:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
06-07-2020 20:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
28-06-2020 20:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
15-06-2020 18:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
03-06-2020 20:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
09-03-2020 18:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-03-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
22-02-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
15-02-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-02-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
25-01-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
21-01-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
13-12-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
07-12-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
23-11-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
08-11-2019 18:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-11-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
23-10-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
19-10-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-10-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
29-09-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-09-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
31-08-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
27-08-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-08-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
24-06-2020 19:30 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
11-06-2020 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
12-02-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 19/20 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
29-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-06-2019 19:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise 1/2 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-05-2019 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise 1/2 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
24-04-2019 16:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise 1/2 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
30-05-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
26-05-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
18-05-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
12-05-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-05-2019 15:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
20-04-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
14-04-2019 18:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-04-2019 18:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
30-03-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
17-03-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-03-2019 18:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
22-02-2019 18:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-02-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
10-02-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
01-02-2019 18:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
27-01-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
21-12-2018 16:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
30-11-2018 18:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
06-11-2018 18:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-11-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
22-10-2018 18:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-10-2018 16:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
03-10-2018 13:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
28-09-2018 19:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-09-2018 18:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-09-2018 18:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-09-2018 16:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-08-2018 19:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
18-08-2018 19:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
03-04-2019 14:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
13-03-2019 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
23-01-2019 17:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Iliria |
25-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
19-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Kukësi |
09-05-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
29-04-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
22-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Partizani |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
31-03-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
14-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
28-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
19-02-2018 18:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-02-2018 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
26-01-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
17-12-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
02-12-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
16-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
05-11-2017 00:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
29-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Kukësi |
21-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
16-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
12-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-09-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
18-09-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
09-09-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
18-04-2018 15:30 |
Finale Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
04-04-2018 14:00 |
Finale Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
14-02-2018 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
31-01-2018 17:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 1 |
Erzeni |
13-12-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 4 |
Kukësi |
29-11-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Egnatia |
27-09-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
06-09-2017 19:00 |
Superkupa e Shqiperise 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
27-05-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
20-05-2017 17:30 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
15-05-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
10-05-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
05-05-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
15-04-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
02-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
17-03-2017 18:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Korabi |
11-03-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
05-03-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
26-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
20-02-2017 14:30 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
11-02-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
27-01-2017 18:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
22-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
06-12-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-11-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
21-11-2016 18:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
16-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
12-10-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
24-09-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-09-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
15-02-2017 13:30 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
01-02-2017 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Kukësi |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
14-05-2016 17:30 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
08-05-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
04-05-2016 15:30 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
29-04-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
16-04-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
02-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
20-03-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
13-03-2016 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
09-03-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
05-03-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
22-02-2016 18:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
31-01-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-04-2016 15:30 |
Finale Kupa e Shqiperise 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
06-04-2016 19:00 |
Finale Kupa e Shqiperise 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
23-01-2016 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
22-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
18-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
26-09-2015 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-09-2015 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
14-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Sopoti |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2014 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
10-05-2014 17:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
30-04-2014 16:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Austria |
1 - 3 |
Albania |
05-03-2014 19:15 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2015 |
|
Albania |
0 - 2 |
Spanja |
18-11-2013 14:00 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2015 |
|
Hungaria |
0 - 2 |
Albania |
14-11-2013 17:00 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2015 |
|
Bosnjë-Hercegovina |
4 - 1 |
Albania |
11-06-2013 18:00 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2015 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-02-2014 14:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
20-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
06-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
KF Ada |
30-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
16-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
09-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
04-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Gramshi |
16-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
09-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
28-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
07-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-09-2012 19:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
17-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-10-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
05-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
25-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
01-04-2012 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-03-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
18-03-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
11-03-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-03-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
23-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-12-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
05-12-2011 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
18-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
30-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-10-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
16-10-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
01-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
25-09-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-09-2011 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-09-2011 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Albania |
2 - 2 |
Portugalia |
14-11-2011 19:00 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2012 |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Rusia |
10-11-2011 16:00 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2012 |
|
Polonia |
4 - 3 |
Albania |
11-10-2011 15:30 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2012 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Albania |
0 - 0 |
|
13-10-2010 16:30 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2011 |
|
Belgjika |
2 - 0 |
Albania |
10-10-2010 16:30 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2011 |
|
England |
6 - 1 |
Albania |
08-10-2010 14:30 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2011 |
|
Maqedonia |
3 - 3 |
Albania |
28-09-2008 14:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2009 |
|
Albania |
0 - 7 |
Biellorusi |
25-09-2008 16:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2009 |
|
Finlanda |
4 - 0 |
Albania |
23-09-2008 16:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2009 |