|
Bio Ju |
4 - 0 |
Grade Up |
20-05-2021 19:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Play-off |
|
Primo Alar |
5 - 5 |
Grade Up |
24-04-2021 20:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
Grade Up |
3 - 0 |
Titanet |
10-04-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
Grade Up |
19 - 5 |
OPA |
19-03-2021 18:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
Grade Up |
7 - 1 |
Tirana 21 |
22-01-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
29-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 2 |
Lushnja |
19-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
09-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
07-04-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-04-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
14-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
10-03-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-02-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
18-02-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-02-2018 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-01-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
03-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
21-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
15-10-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
12-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-10-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
23-09-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
10-09-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-12-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
29-11-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
24-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
04-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 3 |
Korabi |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
Burreli |
09-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
02-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
KF Ada |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
KF Ada |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
5 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
6 - 0 |
KF Ada |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
14-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
19-11-2014 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
05-11-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
09-11-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
18-10-2014 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
26-09-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
19-09-2014 19:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
24-08-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
6 - 1 |
Vora |
22-10-2014 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Vora |
1 - 4 |
Kukësi |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
04-05-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-04-2014 16:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
20-04-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
12-04-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
05-04-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
30-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
21-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
16-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
13-03-2014 15:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
08-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
01-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
23-02-2014 18:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
16-02-2014 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Besa |
08-02-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
01-02-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
15-12-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
08-12-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
30-11-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
23-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
02-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
20-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
05-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
02-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
28-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
21-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
18-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
15-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
01-09-2013 19:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
11-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
04-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
21-04-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
13-04-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
06-04-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
30-03-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
10-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
02-03-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
24-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
16-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
09-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Bylis |
02-12-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
25-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
03-11-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
28-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-10-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
07-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
29-09-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-09-2012 19:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
16-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-09-2012 19:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
25-08-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
07-11-2012 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-10-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
6 - 1 |
Burreli |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 4 |
Besa |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
20-05-2012 16:30 |
Playoff Kat Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
12-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
06-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Gramozi |
28-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
15-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
07-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 3 |
Lushnja |
04-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
31-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
17-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
10-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Himara |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
03-03-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
25-02-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
11-02-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
28-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
24-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
17-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
04-12-2011 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
27-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
19-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
05-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
29-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
08-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Himara |
24-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-09-2011 15:30 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |
|
Biellorusi |
4 - 2 |
Albania |
14-10-2009 14:00 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2011 |