|
Teuta |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
10 - 1 |
Butrinti |
27-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 3 |
Besa |
27-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
17-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
10 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
10-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
03-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
8 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
31-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
6 - 0 |
KF Ada |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
7 - 0 |
KF Valbona |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 4 |
Sopoti |
03-03-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Mirdita |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti |
20-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
2 - 2 |
Sopoti |
24-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Sopoti |
07-02-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
10-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Laçi |
29-07-2020 20:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
30-06-2020 17:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
12-02-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
29-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
01-02-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
9 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
19-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
18-05-2019 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
16-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
20-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Gjysem Finale |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Gjysem Finale |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
27-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
20-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
0 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2018 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
15-06-2018 19:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
16-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
24-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
28-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
21-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
4 - 5 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
30-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
2 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
22-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2017 19:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
3 - 5 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
15-06-2017 19:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
D04 U15 |
0 - 1 |
Teuta U15 |
17-06-2017 18:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF 16/17 |
|
Teuta U15 |
1 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
03-06-2017 17:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF 16/17 |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 A |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U15 |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U15/G |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U15 |
17-04-2017 18:30 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15 |
8 - 2 |
Besa U15/A |
02-04-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15 |
2 - 3 |
D04 U15 |
18-03-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U15/B |
11-03-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U15 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U15 |
24-12-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa U15/G |
0 - 4 |
Teuta U15 |
08-12-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15 |
2 - 0 |
Besa U15/A |
05-12-2016 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 A |
0 - 0 |
Teuta U15 |
26-11-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15 |
1 - 3 |
D04 U15 |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U15/B |
13-11-2016 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Djemte e Detit U13 |
4 - 1 |
Teuta U13 |
23-05-2015 09:00 |
U13 Play-Off 14/15 |
|
Teuta U13 |
3 - 0 |
AF Sukth U13/A |
04-04-2015 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/B faza II 14/15 |
|
Drenica U13 |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U13 |
13-12-2014 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Teuta U13 |
4 - 1 |
Kasa U13 |
08-12-2014 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/B faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Kastrioti U13 |
0 - 6 |
Teuta U13 |
29-11-2014 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Teuta U13 |
3 - 0 |
AF Sukth U13/A |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/B faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Besa U13/A |
0 - 4 |
Teuta U13 |
15-11-2014 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/B faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U13 |
09-11-2014 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Teuta U11 |
0 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
08-02-2014 10:30 |
U11 - 13/14 |
|
Teuta U11 |
5 - 2 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
01-01-2014 10:00 |
U11 - 13/14 |
|
Drenica U11 |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U11 |
26-12-2012 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 - 12/13 |
|
Teuta U11 |
4 - 3 |
D04 U11 |
22-12-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-11 - 12/13 |
|
Teuta U11 |
1 - 4 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
20-12-2012 08:30 |
Mosha U-11 - 12/13 |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
5 - 3 |
Teuta U11 |
15-12-2012 11:30 |
Mosha U-11 - 12/13 |
|
Teuta U11 |
1 - 4 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
09-12-2012 09:30 |
Mosha U-11 - 12/13 |
|
Durresi Ri U11 |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U11 |
11-11-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-11 - 12/13 |